asset/carparts/Filtres/Air/PAF4880.jpg Filtre a Air
PAF4880

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
1997-2001 Oldsmobile Silhouette All
1997-1999 Toyota Venture V6-3.4L
1998-2004 Cadillac Seville V8-4.6L
1998-2003 Cadillac Seville All
1998-2000 Chevrolet Venture V6-3.4L
1999-2004 Pontiac Montana All
1999 Toyota Venture All
2000 Chevrolet Venture All
2001-2002 Oldsmobile Aurora V8-4.0L
2001-2002 Oldsmobile Aurora V6-3.5L
2001-2005 Pontiac Aztek V6-3.4L
2001-2005 Pontiac Aztek All
2002-2007 Buick Rendezvous All
2002-2004 Cadillac DeVille V8-4.6L
2002-2005 Cadillac DeVille All
2004 Buick Rendezvous V6-3.4L
2004-2006 Cadillac XLR V8-4.6L
2005 Buick Terraza All
2005 Chevrolet Uplander V6-3.5L
2005-2006 Chevrolet Uplander All
2005 Pontiac Bonneville All
2006 Buick Rendezvous V6-3.5L
2006 Pontiac Montana V6-3.9L
2006-2007 Buick Terraza V6-3.9L
2007-2009 Cadillac XLR All
2006-2008 Chevrolet Uplander V6-3.9L
2004-2008 Chevrolet Malibu L4-2.2L
2006-2008 Chevrolet Malibu V6-3.5L
2004-2008 Chevrolet Malibu All

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco A2946C
AC-Delco A2939C
AC-Delco A3092C
AC-Delco A1208C
AMSOIL EAA101
AMSOIL TS101
AMSOIL S1730
ATLAS A-22
AUTOEDGE AE7597
Baldwin PA2231
Bosch S3056
Bosch 1457433056
Canadian Tire 23-3171-0
CARCARE AF7597
CARQUEST 88302
CARQUEST BA4880
CASITE CFA209
CHAMP AF7872
Chevrolet 25099149
DEFENSE DA7597
DENSO 143-3384
Econo Lube A24880
FIRESTONE CF-4880
Fleetguard AF25754
Fram CA7597
Fram PPA7597
Fram WA7597
Fram FPCA7597
Fram TGA7597
General Motors 15948272
General Motors 10318557
General Motors 25099149
General Motors 10366781
General Motors 5495285
General Motors 15222510
General Motors 19166106
General Motors 10354942
General Motors 25735594
General Motors 12565752
GRAND PRIX AF7872
Group 7 VA4880
HASTINGS AF209
HASTINGS AF209F
HAVOLINE TA-127
JIFFY LUBE HA7597
JIFFY LUBE JLA4880
K & N 33-2063
K & N 33-2141
K & N 33-2063-1
K & N 33-2156
LUBERFINER AF7872
Magneti Marelli 1AMFA00006
MAHLE LX722
Mann C2452
Mecafilter ELP3737
MICROGARD MGA7597
MIGHTY A24880
MILEGUARD MA7597
MOBIL MA4880
MOTOMASTER MCA7597
NAPA 6302
Opel 835621
Opel 835619
Parts Master 66302
PENNZOIL PZA-26
PERFORMAX PA-26
Pontiac 25099149
Pontiac 15222511
PREMIUM GUARD PA5591
PREMIUM GUARD PA4880
PRIMEGUARD PAF4880
PRO-TEC 326
PRO/GAUGE PGA-4880
PROMOTIVE AF4880
PUREONE PA24880
Purolator A24880
Quaker State QSA7597
RELIA GUARD P6302
SECURITY SA7872
SECURITY AF7872
SERVICE 1 AF4880
SERVICE PRO MA4880
SHELL SHA127
SILVERLINE 26302
Spectre HPR7597
STP SA7597
TRUST AF7872
VALVOLINE VA-109
VALVOLINE AP7872
Vauxhall 835619
Vauxhall 835621
Wix 46302
Wix WA6222