asset/carparts/Filtres/Air/PAF5305.jpg Filtre a Air
PAF5305

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
1998-2007 Toyota Land Cruiser V8-4.7L
1999 Lexus LX470 V8-4.7L
2000-2004 Toyota Tundra V6-3.4L
2001-2008 Toyota Sequoia V8-4.7L
2003-2009 Toyota 4Runner V8-4.7L
2000-2006 Toyota Tundra V8-4.7L
2007-2009 Lexus GX470 V8-4.7L
2010 Toyota 4Runner L4-2.7L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco A2047C
AEM 2820144
Baldwin PA4127
Bosch 73485
CARQUEST 87479
CARQUEST 87476
CHAMP AF7938
DEFENSE DA8918
DENSO 143-3045
Fram FPCA8918
Fram CA8918
Group 7 VA5305
HASTINGS AF1061F
HASTINGS AF1061
K & N 33-2146
K & N 33-2144
Lexus 1780107010
Lexus 1780150040
LUBERFINER AF7938
Magneti Marelli 1AMFA00026
Mecafilter ELP9087
MOBIL MA5305
NAPA 2476
NAPA 2479
Parts Master 62476
Parts Master 62479
PENNZOIL PZA-250
PERFORMAX PA-250
PREMIUM GUARD PA5305
PROMOTIVE AF5305
Purolator A35305
RELIA GUARD P2476
SHELL SHA169
SILVERLINE 22476
Spectre HPR8918
STP SA8636
Toyota 1780130040
Toyota 1780150040
Toyota 17801-07010
Toyota 17801-50040
Toyota 1780130080
Toyota 17801-30040
VALVOLINE VA-146
WARNER AF7938
Wix 42476
Wix WA9626
Wix 42479