asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF252.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF252

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
1975 Volkswagen Rabbit L4-1.5L
1975-1978 Volkswagen Scirocco L4-1.5L
1980 Audi 4000 L4-1.6L
1980 Ford Fiesta L4-1.6L
1980 Volkswagen Rabbit L4-1.6L
1980 Volkswagen Jetta L4-1.6L
1981-1983 Audi 4000 L4-1.7L
1981-1984 Subaru Coupe L5-2.2L
1981-1984 Toyota Starlet L4-1.3L
1981-1982 Volkswagen Scirocco L4-1.7L
1981-1984 Volkswagen Rabbit L4-1.7L
1981-1984 Volkswagen Jetta L4-1.7L
1983-1984 Volkswagen Rabbit L4-1.8L
1984 Audi Quattro L5-2.2L
1980-1986 Audi 4000 L5-2.2L
1984-1987 Audi 4000 L4-1.8L
1984-2010 Volkswagen Jetta L4-1.8L
1985-1986 Venturi Coupe L5-2.2L
1985-1993 Venturi Cabriolet L4-1.8L
1986 Volkswagen Scirocco L4-1.8L
1987 Audi Coupe L5-2.3L
1987 Audi Coupe L5-2.2L
1985-2006 Volkswagen Golf L4-1.8L
1988-1991 Audi 90 L5-2.3L
1988 Audi 90 L4-2.0L
1988-1990 Audi 80 L4-2.0L
1988 Volkswagen Quantum L5-2.2L
1989-1990 Audi 100 L5-2.3L
1990-2016 Volkswagen Jetta L4-2.0L
1990-2007 Volkswagen Golf L4-2.0L
1989-1991 Audi 200 L5-2.2L
1991 Rover 100 L5-2.3L
1991-1993 Volkswagen Passat L4-1.8L
1991-1992 Audi 80 L5-2.3L
1992-1994 Rover 100 V6-2.8L
1991-1992 Volkswagen Corrado L4-1.8L
1993 Audi S4 L5-2.2L
1995-1996 Audi S6 L5-2.2L
1995 Audi A6 V6-2.8L
1995 Audi 90 V6-2.8L
1990-1996 Volkswagen Passat L4-2.0L
1995-1996 Volkswagen Caravelle L4-1.8L
1998 Volkswagen Golf L4-1.9L
1998-2011 Volkswagen Beetle L4-2.0L
1999-2013 Audi A3 L4-1.8L
1999-2001 Volkswagen Beetle L4-1.8L
2000-2004 Audi S3 L4-1.8L
2001-2006 Seat Leon L4-1.8L
2001-2012 Seat Ibiza L4-1.6L
2001-2008 Seat Cordoba L4-1.6L
2001-2005 Seat Toledo L4-1.8L
2003-2004 Audi RS6 V8-4.2L
2003-2012 Seat Ibiza L4-2.0L
2003-2008 Seat Cordoba L4-2.0L
2003-2007 Volkswagen Polo L4-2.0L
2003-2006 Volkswagen Polo L4-1.6L
2000-2012 Audi TT L4-1.8L
2004-2005 Audi A3 L4-2.0L
2002-2007 Seat Alhambra L4-1.8L
2005 Volkswagen Golf V6-2.8L
2006 Seat Toledo L4-2.0L
2006 Seat Leon L4-2.0L
2005-2008 Seat Ibiza L4-1.8L
2002-2008 Volkswagen Sharan L4-1.8L
2007-2013 Audi A4 L4-1.8L
2010-2012 Audi A3 L4-1.4L
2011 Seat Ibiza L4-1.4L
2015-2016 Volkswagen Jetta L5-2.5L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco X18
AC-Delco PF56
AC-Delco X71
AC-Delco PF60CL
AC-Delco SE
AC-Delco X4020E
AC-Delco PF60
AC-Delco X9
AC-Delco PF60FCL
ADVANCE MACHINE 480704
Alco Filters MD391
Alco Filters SP1074
Alco Filters SP1065
Alco Filters SP812
ALLIS-CHALMERS 207976908
ALLOY ABH-963
AMC NO227
AMC NO222
AMERICAN MOTORS 3250334
AMERICAN MOTORS 8127168
AMERICAN MOTORS 3232126
AMERICAN MOTORS 8127128
AMSOIL ASF34
AP-LOCKHEED AP63005A
AP-LOCKHEED LK1022
AP-LOCKHEED AP1022
AP-LOCKHEED CA119
ARCO A0F-64
ASAM 30575
ASAM 30574
Ashika 1001111
Ashika 1000097
ASHUKI S06301
ATLAS M-46
ATLAS-COPCO 97076483
ATLAS-COPCO 970900103
ATLAS-COPCO 12028497
ATLAS-COPCO 852931
ATLAS-COPCO 9709000103
ATLAS-COPCO 12928497
AUTO EXTRA 61851393MP
AUTO EXTRA 61851342
AUTO VALUE 1-2870A
AUTOEDGE AL2870A
AUTOMEGA 301150561056G
AUTOPAR FE166
AUTOPRO 2034
AUTOPRO 2342
AUTOWIZE A13
AWARD AOF-64
Baldwin B7139
Baldwin B178
Baldwin BT353
BBR-Automotive 0022000656
Beck/Arnley 041-8764
Beck/Arnley 041-8058
Beck/Arnley 041-8143
Beck/Arnley 041-8161
Beck/Arnley 041-8140
Beck/Arnley 041-8147
BIG A 92342
BIG A 92034
BLMI GFE-139
BLUE-PRINT ADN12103
Bmw 11421266773
Bmw 11429061198
BOMAG 05710632
BORG-BECK BFO4101
Bosch 0451103228
Bosch 0451103013
Bosch P3228
Bosch OF113
Bosch 72171
Bosch 451103074
Bosch 0451103302
Bosch 0451103046
Bosch P3904
Bosch OF123
Bosch 9181474004
Bosch 451300004
Bosch 0986B00017
Bosch 0451103205
Bosch 0451103009
Bosch P3033
Bosch F026408902
Bosch 72163
Bosch 451103033
Bosch 0451103280
Bosch 0451103033
Bosch P3280
Bosch OF120
Bosch 72211
Bosch 451103228
Bosch 0451103904
Bosch 0451103134
Bosch OF159
Bosch 9181474035
Bosch 72150
Bosch 3421
BRAVO BF252
BRAVO B64
British Leyland GFE-139
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-42
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-213
CAM2 C4466
CAM2 C252
Canadian Tire 17-1853-6
CARCARE OF9083
CARCARE IOF2870
CARQUEST 85342
CARQUEST 85034
CARQUEST BF252
CASITE CF280
CASITE CF213
CENEX CO414
CHAMP PH2861
CHAMP PH561
CHAMP LFP227
CHAMP PH227
CHAMP PH2891
CHAMP LS153
Champion C155606
Champion COF100160S
Champion XE513606
Champion C149606
Champion C160606
Champion OF09
Champion C125606
Champion Laboratories PH2861
Champion Laboratories PH561
Champion Laboratories PH2891
Chrysler J8127168
Chrysler 5203217
Chrysler L43
Chrysler 8127168
Chrysler L531
Chrysler J3250334
Chrysler 3250334
Chrysler L323
Chrysler 72674028
Chrysler L529
Chrysler J3232126
Chrysler 3232126
CITGO C252
CLARK 6511793
CLARK 3736833
CLARK 6512491
CLEAN DO218
CLEAN FV4466
CLEAN DO940
CO-OP PL-13
CO-OP PL-493
Comline EOF007
COMPAIR C16011251
COOPERS Z88G
COOPERS Z35
COOPERS Z503
COOPERS Z77
COOPERS Z1232
COOPERS Z36
COOPERS Z510A
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5222
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4862
COVENTRY-CLIMAX FWMB11052
CROSLAND 529/1
CROSLAND 652
CROSLAND 371
CROSLAND 650
CRUISEMASTER 219
CRUISEMASTER 211
CRUISEMASTER 207
DEFENSE DL2870A
Delphi G363
Delphi F6457
Delphi EFL561
Delphi F6617
Delphi F3752
Delphi FX1020
Delphi F5578
Delphi F6572
Delphi F334
Delphi F664
Delphi F441
DELUXE WD-342
DELUXE WD-290
DELUXE WD-414
DENCKERMANN A210001
DENSO 150-2013
DEUTSCH D603
DEUTSCH D489
DEUTZ 1174417
DEUTZ 1172346
DEUTZ 01172346
Donaldson P554770
Donaldson P550227
Donaldson P779184
Drive DP1110110004
DriveWorks DW-252
DYNALIFE CN-963B
DYNALIFE CN-2870
Econo Lube L20252
EVERGARD E252
FACET 3870
Febi Bilstein 22542
Febi Bilstein 22534
Febi Bilstein 26873
FIAAM FT4760
Fiat 1174417
Fiat 117434
Fiat 1172346
FIBA F513
FIL FILTER ZP523A2
Filters Incorporated OF2957
Filters Incorporated OF2870
Filtron OE650
Filtron OP5263
Filtron OP526
FIRESTONE TF3870
FIRESTONE TF-4466
FIRESTONE TF-3870
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40302
FLAG C-2870
Fleetguard LF3568
Fleetguard LF3499
Fleetguard LF785
Fleetguard LF3490
FLEETRITE LFR-8785
Flying F PH2870AAZ
Flying F PH2870A
Ford 5004747
Ford 2735E-6714-B
Ford DIPJ6714AA
Ford D0RY-6731-A
Ford A780X6714GA
Ford 84FM6714AA
Ford 691M-6714A/A
Ford 5004929
Ford 5000184
Ford D1PJ-6714-AA
Ford A800X6714FA
Ford A770X6714HA
Ford 77BM-6714-AA
Ford 5007124
Ford 5003461
Ford D1PZ-6731-A
Ford A800X6714LA
Ford A780X6714BA
Ford 77BM6714AA
Ford 5007366
Ford 5004928
Ford 2735E6714B
Ford DIPZ6731A
Ford D0RY6731A
Ford A780X6714HA
Ford A720X6714LA
Ford 691M6714AA
Ford 5006951
Ford 5003460
Ford D1PJ6714AA
Ford A800X6714KA
Ford A770X6714JA
Ford 77BM-6714-C1A
Ford 5007365
Fram PH2870APRO
Fram XG2870A
Fram FP2870A
Fram PH2870A
Fram PH2870A
Fram TG2870A
Fram HM2870A
FURUKAWA 078852
FVP R1088
GEHL 078852
General Motors GM 19160691
General Motors GM 7984225
General Motors GM 1172346
General Motors GM 19160694
General Motors GM 9975233
GONHER GP28M
GONHER GP28
GOODWILL OG216HQ
GOODWILL OG216
GOODYEAR L3870
GOODYEAR 222-4515
GOODYEAR 222-4509
GRAND PRIX PH2891
GRAND PRIX PH2861
GRAND PRIX PH561
Grease Monkey GM3870
Grease Monkey GM20252
Group 7 V64
GUD Z88
GUD Z35
GUD Z77
GUD Z36
GUELDNER 8104087
GUELDNER 0561155614
GUELDNER 9830625
GULF GF-207
HASTINGS LF134
HASTINGS LF493
HASTINGS LF280
HASTINGS LF493F
HAVOLINE TFC-518
HENGST H14W33
HENGST H14W02
HENGST H142W
HERTH+BUSS J1311011
Hoffer 15004
Hoffer 150049
HOLMAN C1601251
HUTCHEN SF-213
HUTCHEN SF64
HYDRA-MAC 4209-146
IAPCO OF75
IAPCO A-0265-002
IAPCO A-0271-001
IAPCO A-0201-006
IAPCO OF71
IAPCO A-0210-004
IAPCO OF90
IAPCO A-0265-007
IAPCO OF10
IAPCO A-0206-001
INGERSOLL-RAND 59489583
INGERSOLL-RAND 92793223
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1007
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1003
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1096
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 3147441R91
IPD 12013
IPD 10133
IPS-Parts IFL3097
ITM 111-2101
ITM 11-12101
ITM 111-3300
ITM 11-13300
ITM 11-19802
ITM 11-10503
ITM 111-2302
ITM 11-12302
ITM 111-9802
ITM 11-14029
Japanparts FO111S
Japanparts FO097S
JAPKO 10111
JAPKO 10097
JCB (J.C Bamford) 2/630795A
JCB (J.C Bamford) 02301217
JCB (J.C Bamford) 02/301217
JIFFY LUBE L20252
JIFFY LUBE JL252
JIFFY LUBE JL64
JIFFY LUBE L24466
JIFFY LUBE HL2870A
JIFFY LUBE JL4466
K & N HP-2005
K & N PS-2005
K MART MP-26
K MART K-26
KAGER 100051
KAMOKA F100501
KENDALL K16
KERR-McGEE KM-2870
KHD 117434
KHD AO6H4123
KHD 1172346
KHD 1174417
KHD 01174417
KNECHT FO-319
KNECHT OC47OF
KNECHT AW3
KNECHT OC47
KNECHT AW29
KOLBENSCHMIDT 5001307310
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013073
KOLBENSCHMIDT 073-OS
Komatsu 700032431
KRALINATOR L10
Kubota 70000-32431
Kubota 15212-32431
Kubota 15213-32091
Kubota 152133209
Kubota 1515232091
Kubota 700032431
Kubota 15213-3209
Kubota 15213-32431
Kubota 15152-32091
LANZ 111016
LEE LF-213FC
LEE LF-2861
LEE LF-64
LEE LF-213
LEE LF-213HP
LEE LF-2861HP
LEE L-42FC
LOMBARDINI 276217536
Luber-finer PH2861
Luber-finer PH561
Luber-finer LFP227
Luber-finer PH2891
LUCAS LFOS115
Lucas Girling F6572
Lucas Girling F3752
Lucas Girling F664
Lucas Girling F5578
Lucas Girling F6499
Lucas Girling F334
Lucas Girling F6617
Lucas Girling F441
Lucas Girling F6457
LYNXauto LC1009
M-FILTER TF39
Magneti Marelli 150180022400
Magneti Marelli 150180012200
Magneti Marelli 150180001500
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00033
Magneti Marelli 154077642143
Magneti Marelli 154076408080
Magneti Marelli 150180031300
Magneti Marelli 150180012400
Magneti Marelli 150180005700
Magneti Marelli 154087231730
Magneti Marelli 154076420770
Magneti Marelli 150180059000
Magneti Marelli 150180013300
Magneti Marelli 150180006200
Magneti Marelli 161013110110
Magneti Marelli 154076431330
Magneti Marelli 154070228410
Magneti Marelli 150180030200
Magneti Marelli 150180012300
Magneti Marelli 150180005400
Magneti Marelli 71758770
Magneti Marelli 154087056340
Magneti Marelli 154076413760
Magneti Marelli 150180045800
Magneti Marelli 150180012500
Magneti Marelli 150180006100
Magneti Marelli 154087265230
Magneti Marelli 154076429450
Magneti Marelli 152071758770
MAHLE OX138D
MAHLE OC209
MAHLE AW299C10
MAHLE OC47
MAHLE CV394
MAHLE AW29
MAHLE OC47OF1
MAHLE H0606
MAHLE AW299
MAHLE OC279
MAHLE AW3
MAHLE OC47OF
MAHLE CV438
MAHLE AW298
Mann Filter W9.20/19O
Mann Filter W7195
Mann Filter W719/15
Mann Filter W 719/30
Mann Filter W814/99
Mann Filter W719/5
Mann Filter W7.19/40
Mann Filter W81898
Mann Filter W71940
Mann Filter W718
Mann Filter H11
Mann Filter W719510
Mann Filter W719/4
Mann Filter W7.18O
Mann Filter W818/98
Mann Filter W71921
Mann Filter W712
MARATHON PH2861
MARATHON MO561
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2861
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO561
MASSEY-FERGUSON 13280185-M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 3280185-M91
Master Parts PH-227
Master Parts PH-561
Master Parts PH-2861
MAXGEAR 260494
Meat & Doria 150049
Meat & Doria 15004
Mecafilter GL340
Mecafilter ELH4095
Mecafilter H15
Mecafilter ELH4064
Mechanics Circle MOF 2870A
METAL-LEVE HC45
MEYLE 1001150001
MEYLE 3141140007
MGA FH1064
MICRO F-213
MICROGARD MGL2870A
MIGHTY M2870
MIGHTY M4466
MILEGUARD MO3600
MILEGUARD MO2870A
MINIT LUBE PH561
MINIT LUBE PH2816
MISFAT Z130A
Mitsubishi J3250334
Mitsubishi J3232126
Mitsubishi N152H1010
MOBIL M1-205
MOBIL MO252
MOBIL-1 M1-205
MOPAR L-319
MOPAR L-43
MOPAR L-531
MOPAR L-323
MOPAR L-529
MOTAQUIP VFL117
MOTOMASTER MPH2870A
Motor Trend ML2870A
Motorcraft FL13-B
Motorcraft FL271
Motorcraft EFL48
Motorcraft FL227
Motorcraft EFL101
Motorcraft FL401
MOTORCRAFT FL 13-B
MOTORCRAFT FL 401
MPA 4011
MPA 2011
MULLER FO302
MWM 41150064
MWM 4115064
NAPA 1393
NAPA 1342
Nissan 15208V4000
Nissan 15208-H1011
Nissan 15208H1011
Nissan 700032431
Nissan 15208-H1010
Nissan 15208H1010
NSU 512-07-00-509
OPEN-PARTS EOF405120
Orenstein-Koppel 0765449
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
OWATONNA 425-32693
Parts Master 61342
Parts Master 61088
Parts Master 61393
Parts Plus PH561
PBR BC1267
PBR BC1152
PBR BC1091
PENNZOIL PZ-12
PENTIUS PLB2870A
PERFORMAX PO-12
Peugeot 1109C1
Peugeot MLS000702
PHILLIPS 66 PO213
PORSCHE 056115561B
PORSCHE 93110770100
PORSCHE 056115561G
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL20064
PRECISION TUNE OF-123
PRO-TEC 136
PRO/GAUGE PGO-252
PROFIT 15401048
PROMATCH 973356
PROMOTIVE PH252
PRONTO PO-2870A
PUREONE PL20064
PUREONE PL20252
PURFLUX LS525
PURFLUX LS115
PURFLUX LS702
Purolator MF63000A
Purolator FCO64
Purolator PER4466
Purolator PC252
Purolator L20252
Purolator FCO201
Purolator PER64M
Purolator PC253
Purolator L27252
Purolator FCO252
Purolator PER252
Purolator PC213
Purolator L20064
Purolator PER64
Purolator PC252oF
Purolator L24466
Purolator FCO213
Purolator PSL20252
Purolator PC321
Quaker State QS2870A
QUALITY QF213
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0088
Renault 7701415060
ROCKHILL 61342
ROKA 1115-10
ROVER GFE139
ROVER-AUSTIN FH1064
RUGGERINI 175-22
SAFETY KLEEN 154
SCT SM107
SEARS 45175
SEARS 45197
SEARS 45187
SEARS 45202
SECURITY PH561
SECURITY SO2861
SECURITY PH2891
SECURITY SO-2861
SELECT 500 L1342
SERVICE 1 OF252
SERVICE PRO M252
SHELL SH533
SHELL SH518
SIEG OS2870A
SIERRA 18-7925
SILVERLINE 21342
Sofima S3462R
Sofima S2030R
SOGEFI FT5222
SOGEFI FT4862
SPIDAN MOF108X
SPIDAN OF16
SPIDAN MOF59X
STIHL 1142290
STIHL 0142290
STP S2870A
SUNOCO O-5
SUNOCO O-16
SWAG 30922534
SWAG 20926873
SWAG 30922542
T.J. FILTERS FB-2066
TALBOT 5203217
TALBOT 72674028
TARGET SF227K
TECALEMIT FB-2066
TECNOCAR R302
TEHO 4073
TEHO OK73
TOPRAN 101090
TRUST PH561
TRUST PH2861
UFI 2313001
UFI 2346200
UNICO LI712321
UNICO LI71235
UNICO-FILTER LI71235
UNIPART GFE10
UNIPART GFE229B
UNIPART GFE229
UNIVERSAL 298852
UNOCAL PF2815
UNOCAL PF227
UNOCAL PF561
VAG E5120700509
VAG 059115661A
VAG 056115561C
VAG 037115561B
VAG 030115561D
VAG 0009830625
VAG W0056115561G
VAG 5120700509
VAG 057115561
VAG 056115561
VAG 035115561
VAG 028115351
VAG 89201808900
VAG 059115561C
VAG 056115561B
VAG 037115561A
VAG 030115561C
VAG SE0213288A
VAG 070115561
VAG 056115561G
VAG 056115516B
VAG 03415561A
VAG 0028115351
VAG 89201808201
VAG 059115561A
VAG 056115561A
VAG 037115561
VAG 028155351
VAICO V200382
VAICO V100950
VAICO V100325
Valeo 586038
Valeo 586018
Valeo 586081
VALUTEST 4844
VALUTEST V2342
VALUTEST V2034
VALVOLINE VO-15
VALVOLINE VO-43
VALVOLINE VO43
VALVOLINE VO-15BP
VALVOLINE VO15
VERA 10-50389
VERA 10-00025
VERA 10-00389
VERA 10-01568
VERA 10-00108
VERA 10-01147
VIC C930N
VIC C010
VM 4-115-064
Volvo 2904941
Volvo 36080125
Volvo 1526188
Volvo 3608012-5
VW Group 056115561G
VW Group 037115561
VW Group 93110770100
VW Group 059115561B
VW Group 056115561A
VW Group 06A115561
VW Group 056115561C
VW Group 035115561
VW Group 070115561
VW Group 059115561A
VW Group 056115561
VW Group 059115561C
VW Group 056115561B
VW Group 034115561A
VW Group 06A115561B
WAL-MART WFC-70
WALMI WS-2870
WARNER PH561
WARNER PH2861
WARNER PH227
WAYNE 660296
WESTERBEKE 21235
WESTERN AUTO 74-5913-4
WESTERN AUTO 74-5883-9
WILMINK-GROUP WG1438342
WILMINK-GROUP WG1427899
WILMINK-GROUP WG1018215
WILMINK-GROUP WG1428578
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217156
WILMINK-GROUP WG1437339
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379117
WILMINK-GROUP WG1428574
WILMINK-GROUP WG1198368
WILMINK-GROUP WG1437335
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217157
Wix 51342
Wix 51393
Wix 26
Wix AP583
Wix 51088
Wix WL7073
Wix 51346
Wix 23
Wix AP582
Wix 337P
Wix WL7070
WM. PENN WP-2870A
XSV OP-64