asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF5436.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF5436

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
2000 Saturn LS L4-2.2L
2002-2005 Chevrolet Cavalier L4-2.2L
2002-2004 Oldsmobile Alero L4-2.2L
2002-2005 Pontiac Sunfire L4-2.2L
2002-2005 Pontiac Grand Am L4-2.2L
2002-2007 Saturn Vue L4-2.2L
2005-2010 Chevrolet Cobalt L4-2.2L
2005-2010 Chevrolet Cobalt L4-2.0L
2006-2011 Chevrolet HHR L4-2.4L
2006-2011 Chevrolet HHR L4-2.2L
2006-2009 Pontiac Solstice L4-2.4L
2006 Saturn ION L4-2.4L
2004-2008 Chevrolet Malibu L4-2.2L
2006-2007 Chevrolet Cobalt L4-2.4L
2007-2009 Pontiac Solstice L4-2.0L
2006-2010 Pontiac G6 L4-2.4L
2007-2008 Pontiac G5 L4-2.4L
2007-2009 Pontiac G5 L4-2.2L
2007-2009 Saturn Sky L4-2.4L
2007-2009 Saturn Sky L4-2.0L
2004-2007 Saturn ION L4-2.2L
2004-2007 Saturn ION L4-2.0L
2007-2009 Saturn Aura L4-2.4L
2008-2014 Chevrolet Malibu L4-2.4L
2010-2016 Buick LaCrosse L4-2.4L
2008-2010 Chevrolet HHR L4-2.0L
2010-2017 Chevrolet Equinox L4-2.4L
2010-2017 GMC Terrain L4-2.4L
2007-2010 Saturn Vue L4-2.4L
2011-2017 Buick Regal L4-2.4L
2011-2012 Buick Regal L4-2.0L
2012-2017 Buick Verano L4-2.4L
2012 Chevrolet Orlando L4-2.4L
2014-2016 Buick Verano L4-2.0L
2014 Chevrolet Impala L4-2.4L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco PF457G
AC-Delco PF458G
AC-Delco PF2244G
AC-Delco PF456G
AC-Delco PF457GO
AC-Delco PF2233E
AC-Delco PF2259G
AC-Delco PF 456 G
AMSOIL EA15K03
AUTO EXTRA 61857082MP
Baldwin P7442
Beck/Arnley 041-0810
BORG-BECK BFO4051
Bosch 1457429183
CARQUEST 84082
CASITE CF624
CASITE CF548
CASTROL CAS9018
CHAMP P3244
Champion Laboratories P3244
Comline EOF086
DEFENSE DL9018
Drive DP1110110085
DriveWorks DW-5436
Filtron OE6483
FIRESTONE TF3244
FISKER C161110106200
Flying F CH9018
Fram CH9018
Fram FP9018
Fram XG9018
Fram CH9018PRO
Fram TG9018
FVP G7082
General Motors GM 90537280
General Motors GM 19260345
General Motors GM 93171212
General Motors GM 22685727
General Motors GM 12580254
General Motors GM 650315
General Motors GM 12605566
General Motors GM 9194746
General Motors GM 21018801
General Motors GM 12579143
General Motors GM 93184334
General Motors GM 24460713
General Motors GM 12605565
Group 7 V5436
HASTINGS LF548F
HASTINGS LF624F
HASTINGS LF548
HASTINGS LF624
HASTINGS LF511
HAVOLINE T-51
JC-PREMIUM B1X022PR
KAGER 100210
KAMOKA F109101
KNECHT OX258D
KRAFT-AUTOMOTIVE 1701700
KSH-KOSHIMO 18010081038
Luber-finer P3244
LUCAS LFOE231
Magneti Marelli 154703633840
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00009
MAHLE OX258D-ECO
MAHLE OX258D
MAHLE OX258DECO
Mann Filter ML 1015
Mecafilter I31
Mecafilter ELH4347
MGA FH1145
MICROGARD MGL9018
MILEGUARD MO9018
MISFAT L024
MOBIL MO5436
MOBIL-1 M1C-151
MOTOMASTER MCH9018
NAPA 7082
OPEN-PARTS EOF411310
Parts Master 67082
PENNZOIL PZ-58
PENTIUS PCB9018
PERFORMAX PO-58
PREMIUM GUARD PG5436
PRIMEGUARD POF5436
PRO-TEC 182
PROMOTIVE PH5436
PUREONE PL15436
Purolator PL15436
Purolator L15436
Quaker State QS9018
Quaker State L15386
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0126
SAAB 93184334
SERVICE CHAMP CF5436
SERVICE PRO M5436
SHELL SH51
SILVERLINE 27082
Sofima S5024PE
STP S9018R
SUPERTECH ST9018
UFI 2502400
Valeo 586563
VALVOLINE VO-76
WARNER P3244
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217345
Wix 57082
Wix 51838
Wix WL7295