asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF5288.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF5288

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
2000-2002 Chevrolet Tahoe V8-4.8L
2001 GMC Yukon V8-5.3L
2001-2002 Oldsmobile Aurora V8-4.0L
2002 Cadillac Escalade V8-6.0L
2002-2009 Chevrolet TrailBlazer All
2000-2002 GMC Yukon V8-4.8L
2002-2009 GMC Envoy All
2003-2004 Cadillac Seville V8-4.6L
2003-2006 Isuzu Ascender L6-4.2L
2004-2006 Buick Rainier L6-4.2L
2004-2006 Cadillac XLR V8-4.6L
2004-2009 Cadillac SRX V8-4.6L
2004-2006 Chevrolet Colorado L5-3.5L
2004-2006 GMC Canyon L5-3.5L
2004-2008 Isuzu Ascender All
2004 Oldsmobile Bravada All
2004-2005 Pontiac Bonneville All
2005 Buick Rendezvous All
2005-2006 Buick LaCrosse All
2004-2006 Buick Rendezvous V6-3.6L
2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo All
2006-2007 GMC Canyon All
2006 Isuzu I-350 All
2006 Pontiac Montana V6-3.9L
2006 Pontiac G6 All
2006-2007 Buick Terraza V6-3.9L
2006-2008 Buick Lucerne V8-4.6L
2006-2011 Buick Lucerne All
2007-2009 Cadillac XLR All
2005-2010 Cadillac STS V8-4.6L
2006-2009 Cadillac DTS V8-4.6L
2007-2011 Cadillac DTS All
2006-2008 Chevrolet Uplander V6-3.9L
2006-2008 Chevrolet TrailBlazer L6-4.2L
2006-2007 Chevrolet Monte Carlo V6-3.5L
2007-2010 Chevrolet Malibu V6-3.5L
2006-2008 Chevrolet Malibu All
2006-2011 Chevrolet Impala V6-3.5L
2006-2011 Chevrolet Impala All
2007-2008 Chevrolet Colorado L5-3.7L
2007-2010 Pontiac G6 V6-3.5L
2007 Saturn Aura All
2007-2012 GMC Canyon L5-3.7L
2008 Saturn Aura V6-3.5L
2009 Chevrolet Impala V6-3.9L
2009-2012 Holden Colorado L5-3.7L
2009-2010 Buick Lucerne V6-3.9L
2006-2010 Hummer H3 All
2010 Saturn Vue V6-3.5L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco PF61
AC-Delco PF59
AC-Delco PF61E
AC-Delco PF58
AMERICAN MOTORS 3242397
AMSOIL EAO64
AMSOIL EAO30
AMSOIL SDF64
AMSOIL ASF30
ATLAS G-74
ATLAS M-41
AUTO VALUE 1-3429
AUTOEDGE AL3429
AUTOEDGE AL3675
AUTOPAR FE174
AUTOPAR FE277
AUTOPRO 2045
AUTOWIZE A12
AWARD AOF-123
Baldwin B1432
Baldwin B7010
Baldwin B30
BIG A 92045
BIG A 92522
Bosch 3423
Bosch 72131
BRAVO B123
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-123
CAM2 C4007
CAM2 C123
Canadian Tire 17-1725-2
Canadian Tire 17-1711-4
CARCARE OF3675
CARCARE IOF3429
CARQUEST 85045
CARQUEST B123
CARQUEST 85522
CARQUEST B4007
CASITE CF45
CASITE CF164
CASTROL CAS3675
Caterpillar 3I-1108
CENEX CO922
CENEX CO309
CHAMP AR45
CHAMP PH59
CHAMP PH45
CHAMP PH922
Champion OF30
Champion OF07
Champion Laboratories PH922
Champion Laboratories PH44
Champion Laboratories PH59
Champion Laboratories AR45
Champion Laboratories PH45
Chrysler 3242397
Chrysler J3242397
Chrysler 3240511
Chrysler J3240511
CITGO C4007
CITGO C123
CRUISEMASTER 216
DEFENSE DL3675
Delphi FX1014
Delphi FX1018
DELUXE WD-309
DENSO 150-2008
DEUTSCH D490
DEUTSCH D486
Donaldson P550505
Donaldson P550045
Donaldson LFP550045
DriveWorks DW-5288
DYNALIFE CN-3429
Econo Lube L20123
EVERGARD E4007
EVERGARD E123
FACET 45
FIAAM FT4972
Filters Incorporated OF3675
Filters Incorporated OF3429
FIRESTONE TF-45
FIRESTONE TF5288
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40604
FLAG C-3429
FLAG C-25
Fleetguard LF16218
Fleetguard LF3945
Fleetguard LF767
Fleetguard LF3617
Fleetguard LF42502
FLEETRITE LFR-8767
Flying F PH3506AZ
Flying F PH3506
Fram PH3675
Fram TG3675
Fram PH3506
Fram PH3675
Fram XG3675
Fram HM3675
Fram PH3506PRO
FVP R1522
General Motors GM 92068246
General Motors GM 25014377
General Motors GM 25010251
General Motors GM 6439857
General Motors GM 25010324
General Motors GM 89017342
General Motors GM 25010633
General Motors GM 19210286
General Motors GM 25014748
General Motors GM 25010276
General Motors GM 88984215
General Motors GM 25010325
General Motors GM 12576499
GONHER GP3675
GONHER GP3429
GOODYEAR L45
GOODYEAR L3675
GOODYEAR 222-4512
GRAND PRIX PH922
GRAND PRIX PH45
Grease Monkey GM3675
Grease Monkey GM20123
Grease Monkey GM45
Group 7 V123BP
Group 7 V123
Group 7 V5288
HASTINGS LF230
HASTINGS LF487F
HASTINGS B1432
HASTINGS LF164F
HASTINGS LF487
HASTINGS LF164
HAVOLINE T-31
HAVOLINE T-23
HUTCHEN SF-123
Isuzu 8-89032-612-0
Isuzu 8-25014-377-0
Isuzu 8-89017-342-0
Isuzu 8-25010-633-0
Isuzu 8-88984-215-0
JIFFY LUBE JL4007
JIFFY LUBE L24007
JIFFY LUBE HL3675
JIFFY LUBE JL13
JIFFY LUBE L20123
JIFFY LUBE HL3429
JIFFY LUBE JL123
John Deere TY15134
John Deere GG17032375
K & N HP-2006
K & N PS-2006
K MART K-10
K MART MP-10
KAISHIN C1006
KENDALL K9
KENDALL K38
KENDALL K35
KERR-McGEE KM-45
KRALINATOR L258A
KRALINATOR L195
KRALINATOR L258
KRALINATOR L209
LEE LF-45HP
LEE LF-922HP
LEE LF-45
LEE LF-922
Luber-finer LFP45
Luber-finer PH59
Luber-finer PH45
Luber-finer PH922
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00032
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00005
Mann Filter ML 1013
Mann Filter ML 1010
MARATHON MO3429
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO3429
Master Parts PH-45
Master Parts PH-922
Mechanics Circle MOF 3429
MICRO F-45
MICROGARD MGL3506
MIGHTY M159
MILEGUARD MO3675
MILEGUARD MO3506
MINIT LUBE PH45
MINIT LUBE PH3675
Mitsubishi J3240511
MOBIL M1-107
MOBIL-1 M1-107
MOPAR L-322
MOTOMASTER MPH3675
Motor Trend ML3675
Motorcraft FL331
MOTORCRAFT FL 331
MULLER FO604
NAPA 1045
NAPA 1522
Parts Master 61522
Parts Master 61045
Parts Plus PH59
PENNZOIL PZ-28
PENTIUS PLB3675
PERFORMAX PO-28
PHILLIPS 66 PO1522
PHILLIPS 66 WO1522
PHILLIPS 66 PO45
POWER FLO SL20123
PRECISION TUNE OF-131
PREMIUM GUARD PG123
PREMIUM GUARD PG5288
PRIMEGUARD POF5288
PRO-TEC 166
PRO-TEC 105
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4007
PROMOTIVE PH5288
PRONTO PO-3429
PUREONE PL25288
PUREONE PL20123
Purolator L24007
Purolator PER4007
Purolator L20123
Purolator L25288
Purolator PSL25288
Purolator L14006
QUALITY QF45
ROCKHILL 61045
SAFETY KLEEN 109
SCT SM164
SEARS 45201
SEARS 45178
SECURITY PH922
SECURITY SO123
SECURITY SO-922
SECURITY SO922
SELECT 500 L1045
SERIES 2 8105
SERVICE 1 OF4007
SERVICE 1 OF123
SHELL SH43
SHELL SH23
SIEG OS3429
SILVERLINE 21522
SILVERLINE 21045
STELLOX 2050542SX
STP S3675
SUNOCO O-14
SUNOCO O-31
TARGET SF123
TRUST PH922
TRUST PH45
UFI 2323300
UNOCAL PF45
UNOCAL OF1522
UNOCAL PF58
VALUTEST 42045
VALUTEST V2045
VALVOLINE VO-108BP
VALVOLINE VO-31
VALVOLINE VO31
VALVOLINE VO-108
VALVOLINE VO-14
VALVOLINE VO14
WALMI WS-3429
WARNER PH59
WARNER PH45
WARNER PH922
WESTERN AUTO 74-5909-2
Wix 51042
Wix 51522MP
Wix 51522
WM. PENN WP-45
XSV OP-123