asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF4011.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF4011

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
1980-1982 Chevrolet Citation V6-2.8L
1980-1983 Pontiac Phoenix V6-2.8L
1981-1984 Chevrolet Monte Carlo V6-3.8L
1981-1982 Chevrolet Malibu V6-3.8L
1981-1984 Chevrolet Caprice V6-3.8L
1981 Chevrolet Camaro V6-3.8L
1981-1984 Oldsmobile Omega V6-2.8L
1981 Pontiac Lemans V6-3.8L
1982 Buick Skyhawk L4-1.8L
1982 Cadillac Cimarron L4-1.8L
1981-1982 Chevrolet Impala V6-3.8L
1982-1985 Chevrolet Celebrity V6-4.3L
1982-1984 Chevrolet Celebrity V6-2.8L
1982 Chevrolet Camaro V6-2.8L
1982 Pontiac Firebird V6-2.8L
1982-1985 Toyota Century V6-4.3L
1982-1985 Toyota Century V6-2.8L
1983-1989 Buick Skyhawk L4-2.0L
1983-1986 Cadillac Cimarron L4-2.0L
1983-1988 Pontiac 6000 V6-2.8L
1984 Buick Skylark V6-2.8L
1985-1988 Chevrolet Monte Carlo V6-4.3L
1985-2001 Chevrolet Astro V6-4.3L
1985-1986 Pontiac Fiero V6-2.8L
1985-1987 Pontiac Fiero L4-2.5L
1985-1993 Chevrolet Caprice V6-4.3L
1986 Pontiac Bonneville V6-4.3L
1987-1989 Chevrolet Corsica L4-2.0L
1987-1989 Chevrolet Beretta L4-2.0L
1988-1989 Pontiac Grand Prix V6-2.8L
1988-1991 Pontiac 6000 V6-3.1L
1989-1993 Buick Regal V6-3.1L
1990-1993 Chevrolet Lumina V6-3.1L
1990-1991 Chevrolet Corsica L4-2.2L
1990-1992 Chevrolet Camaro V6-3.1L
1990-1991 Chevrolet Beretta L4-2.2L
1990-1995 Infiniti G20 V6-4.3L
1990-1994 Pontiac Trans Sport V6-3.1L
1990-1992 Pontiac Firebird V6-3.1L
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier V6-3.1L
1991 Chevrolet Cavalier L4-2.2L
1991 GMC Jimmy V8-5.7L
1991-2001 Oldsmobile Bravada V6-4.3L
1991-1997 Chevrolet Lumina V6-3.4L
1992 Chevrolet Corsica V6-3.1L
1991-1994 Chevrolet Blazer V8-5.7L
1992-1993 GMC Typhoon V6-4.3L
1991-1994 Oldsmobile Silhouette V6-3.1L
1992 Pontiac Sunbird V6-3.1L
1992-1996 Pontiac Grand Prix V6-3.4L
1989-1993 Pontiac Grand Prix V6-3.1L
1992 Vauxhall Cavalier V6-3.1L
1992-1994 Chevrolet Suburban V8-5.7L
1992-1996 Chevrolet Corvette V8-5.7L
1994-1996 Buick Roadmaster V8-5.7L
1994-1996 Chevrolet Impala V8-5.7L
1994-1996 Chevrolet Caprice V8-5.7L
1994-1996 Chevrolet Caprice V8-4.3L
1995-2005 Chevrolet Blazer V6-4.3L
1995-1997 GMC Safari V6-4.3L
1995-1996 Chevrolet Monte Carlo V6-3.4L
1997-2004 GMC Sonoma V6-4.3L
1998 Isuzu Hombre V6-4.3L
1998 Isuzu Hombre L4-2.2L
1998-1999 Tata Safari V6-4.3L
1999-2000 Chevrolet Tahoe V8-5.7L
1999 Chevrolet Silverado V8-5.7L
2000-2005 GMC Jimmy V6-4.3L
2003 Holden Rodeo L4-2.2L
2010 Saturn Vue V6-3.5L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco PF52E
AC-Delco PF52
AC-Delco PF51
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF782
AM GENERAL 06004104
AM GENERAL 6004104
AMSOIL EAO23
AMSOIL ASF23
AQUA POWER 6004
ATLAS G-77
AUTO EXTRA 61851036
AUTO VALUE 1-3535
AUTOEDGE AL3980
AUTOPAR FE204
AUTOPRO 2036
AUTOWIZE A15
AWARD AOF-173
Baldwin B35S
Baldwin B35-S
Baldwin B35
BIG A 92036
Bosch OF144
Bosch 0451103324
Bosch 72210
Bosch 3430
BRAVO B173
CAM2 C4011
Canadian Tire 17-1712-2
Canadian Tire 17-1710-6
CARCARE IOF3535
CARCARE IOF3980
CARQUEST 85036
CARQUEST B4011
CASITE CF52
CASITE CF51
CASTROL CAS3980
Caterpillar 3I-1114
Caterpillar 3I1114
CENEX CO447A
CHAMP PH51
CHAMP PH51A
Champion OF08
Champion OF32
Champion Laboratories PH51A
Chrysler L-319
CITGO C4011
CLEAN DO237
CLEAN DO296
CRUISEMASTER 218
DEFENSE DL3980
Delphi FX1016
Delphi EFL726
DENCKERMANN A210464
DENCKERMANN A210205
DENSO 150-2016
DEUTSCH D487
Donaldson LFP550051
Donaldson P550051
DriveWorks DW-4011
DYNALIFE CN-3535
Econo Lube L24011
EVERGARD E4011
FACET 51
FIBA F524
FIL FILTER ZP21B
Filters Incorporated OF3980
Filters Incorporated OF3535
Filtron OP6991
FIRESTONE TF52
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40319
FLAG C-3980
FLAG C-3535
Fleetguard LF3554
Fleetguard LF782
Fleetguard LF3486
Fleetguard LF42503
FLEETRITE LFR-83486
FLEETRITE LFR-8782
Flying F PH3980
Flying F PH3980AZ
Fram PH3980
Fram TG3980
Fram FP3980
Fram PH3980
Fram HP11
Fram PH3980PRO
Fram XG3980
Fram HM3980
FVP R1036
General Motors GM 25160560
General Motors GM 12555891
General Motors GM 25325403
General Motors GM 25010908
General Motors GM 25019809
General Motors GM 25171377
General Motors GM 19210285
General Motors GM 25012760
GONHER GP48
GONHER GP3980
GOODWILL OG215
GOODWILL OG215HQ
GOODYEAR 222-4516
GOODYEAR L52
GOODYEAR L51
GRAND PRIX PH51A
Grease Monkey GM51
Grease Monkey GM24011
Grease Monkey GM52
Group 7 V4011
HASTINGS LF234
HASTINGS LF393
HASTINGS LF234F
HASTINGS LF393F
HAVOLINE T-27
HENGST H14W08
HUTCHEN SF-173
HYSTER 1320000
HYSTER 375588
Isuzu 8-25171-377-0
JIFFY LUBE JL4011
JIFFY LUBE L24011
JIFFY LUBE JL173
JIFFY LUBE L20173
JIFFY LUBE HL3980
John Deere TY15135
K & N HP-2001
K MART K-12
K MART MP-42
K MART MP-12
KAISHIN C1001
KENDALL K25
KENDALL K10
KNECHT OC81
KRAFT-AUTOMOTIVE 1701500
KRALINATOR L297
KRALINATOR L197
LEE LF-51
LEE LF-51AHP
LEE LF-51A
LEE LF-51HP
Luber-finer PH51A
M-FILTER TF47
Magneti Marelli 152071758776
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00028
Magneti Marelli 150180031700
Magneti Marelli 154076432160
Magneti Marelli 71758776
MAHLE OC81
Mann Filter ML 1007
Mann Filter W71318
Mann Filter W713/18
Mann Filter W718/3
MARATHON MO51
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO51
Master Parts PH-51A
Master Parts PH-51
Mechanics Circle MOF 3980
Mechanics Circle MOF 3535
MERCRUISER 35-802884Q
MERCRUISER 35-883702Q
MERCRUISER 35-802884T
MERCRUISER 41815
METAL-LEVE OC81
MICRO F-173
MICROGARD MGL3980
MIGHTY M3980
MILEGUARD MO3980
MINIT LUBE PH51
MOBIL M1-201
MOBIL MO4011
MOBIL-1 M1-201
MOTOMASTER MPH3980
Motor Trend ML3980
Motorcraft FL402
MOTORCRAFT FL 402
MULLER FO319
NAPA 1190
NAPA 1036
OMC 502903
OMC 173834
Parts Master 61036
Parts Plus PH51A
PBR BC1307
PENNZOIL PZ-29
PENTIUS PLB3980
PERFORMAX PO-29
PHILLIPS 66 PO4011
POWER FLO SL24011
PRECISION TUNE OF-52
PRECISION TUNE OF-144
PREMIUM GUARD PG4011
PRIMEGUARD POF4011
PRO-TEC 120
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4011
PROMOTIVE PH4011
PRONTO PG-3980
PRONTO PO-3980
PRONTO PO-3535
PUREONE PL24011
PURFLUX LS941
Purolator L20173
Purolator PER173
Purolator L24011
Purolator PER4011
Quaker State QS3980
QUALITY QF51
ROCKHILL 61036
SAFETY KLEEN 110
SCT SM5053
SCT SM116
SEARS 45203
SEARS 45180
SECURITY SO-173
SECURITY SO173
SELECT 500 L1036
SERVICE 1 OF173
SERVICE PRO M4011
SHELL SH27
SIEG OS3535
SIERRA 18-7879
SILVERLINE 21036
STELLOX 2050637SX
STP S3980
SUNOCO O-29
SUNOCO O-17
SUPERTECH ST3980
TARGET SF51A
TARGET SF51
TECNOCAR R MIX 18
TEHO 4327
TEHO OK120
TRUST PH51A
UNICO-FILTER LI710018
UNOCAL PF51
Valeo 586078
Valucraft V3980
VALUTEST V2036
VALUTEST 42051
VALVOLINE VO-55BP
VALVOLINE VO-55
VALVOLINE VO55
Volvo 841750
Volvo 8417503
Volvo 841750-3
WALMI WS-3535
WALMI WS-3980
WARNER PH51
WARNER PH51A
WESTERN AUTO 74-5918-3
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217232
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379136
Wix 51036
Wix WL7247
Wix 51190
WORKHORSE CUSTOM CHASSIS W8800466
XSV OP-173
YAMAHA YSC-16231-20-0C
YAMAHA YSC-16231-20-OC