asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF4619.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF4619

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
1981-1984 Vauxhall Chevette L4-1.8L
1982-1986 Peugeot 505 L4-2.3L
1983-1984 Ford Ranger L4-2.2L
1983 Peugeot 504 L4-2.3L
1984-1986 Ford Tempo L4-2.0L
1984-1987 Ford Escort L4-2.0L
1985-1987 Jeep Cherokee L4-2.1L
1985 Mazda 626 L4-2.0L
1985-1987 Mercury Lynx L4-2.0L
1985-1990 Peugeot 505 L4-2.2L
1984-1987 Peugeot 505 L4-2.0L
1985 Renault Fuego L4-2.2L
1987-1990 Jeep Cherokee L6-4.0L
1987-1993 Jeep Cherokee L4-2.5L
1989 Jeep Wrangler L6-4.2L
1989 Jeep Wrangler L4-2.5L
1989 Peugeot 505 V6-2.8L
1989-1991 Peugeot 405 L4-1.9L
1991-1992 Dodge Monaco V6-3.0L
1990-1995 Chevrolet Corvette V8-5.7L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco PF970
AC-Delco PF9
AC-Delco PF970C
AMERICAN MOTORS 8983501900
AMERICAN MOTORS 8933003509
AMERICAN MOTORS 8953002656
AMERICAN MOTORS 8933004195
AMSOIL EAO44
ASHUKI C02115
ATLAS M-63
AUTOEDGE AL3985
AUTOPRO 2626
Baldwin B7352
Baldwin B141
Beck/Arnley 041-8086
Beck/Arnley 041-8122
Beck/Arnley 041-0752
Beck/Arnley 041-8092
Beck/Arnley 041-0739
BIG A 92626
BLUE-PRINT ADC42115
Bosch 72188
Bosch 3401
Bosch P3299
Bosch 0451103299
CAM2 C4619
Canadian Tire 17-1716-4
CARCARE IOF3985
CARQUEST 85381
CARQUEST B4619
CARQUEST 85626
CASITE CF391
CASITE CF3562
CENEX CO2801
CHAMP PH2809
CHAMP PH2801
CHAMP PH2852
Champion OF422
Champion Laboratories PH2801
Champion Laboratories PH2852
Champion Laboratories PH2809
Chrysler 8953002656
Chrysler 53002656
Chrysler MD031805
Chrysler 83501900
Chrysler T0720978
Chrysler 8933004195
Chrysler 33004195
Chrysler 8983501900
Chrysler 7700730077
Chrysler MD084693
Chrysler 8933003509
Chrysler 33003509
Chrysler T0730077
CITGO C4619
CLEAN DO332
Comline EOF178
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4993
DEFENSE DL3985
Delphi F6581
Delphi F6578
Delphi F6583
DENSO 150-2043
DEUTSCH D401
DEUTSCH D333
Donaldson P502007
Donaldson P550716
DriveWorks DW-4619
Econo Lube L14619
EVERGARD E2801
Febi Bilstein 27155
Filters Incorporated OF3669
Filters Incorporated OF3562
Filters Incorporated OF3985
Filtron OP658
FIRESTONE TF289
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40307
FLAG C-3985
FLAG C-2856
FLAG C-3664
FLAG C-4670
FLAG C-3562
Fleetguard LF3494
Fleetguard LF3624
Fleetguard LF3537
Fram PH3985
Fram XG3985
Fram HM3985
Fram PH3985
Fram TG3985
Fram FP3985
FVP R1626
General Motors GM 25013451
General Motors GM 6439354
General Motors GM 25011441
General Motors GM 25014155
General Motors GM 94243270
GOODWILL OG513HQ
GOODWILL OG521HQ
GOODWILL OG513
GOODWILL OG521
GOODYEAR L289
GRAND PRIX PH2809
GRAND PRIX PH2801
Grease Monkey GM289
Grease Monkey GM14619
Group 7 V4619
HASTINGS LF391
HAVOLINE T-33
IAPCO OF920
IAPCO OF66
IPD 12129
IPD 10238
IPD 10068
ITM 111-8501
ITM 11-18305
ITM 11-18505
ITM 111-0004
ITM 11-18303
ITM 111-8505
ITM 11-18501
ITM 111-0001
JIFFY LUBE L14619
JIFFY LUBE HL3985
JIFFY LUBE JL4619
JIFFY LUBE JL286
K & N HP-2007
K MART K-31
K MART MP-43
K MART MP-31
KENDALL K28
KNECHT OC223
KRALINATOR L117
LEE LF-2801
Luber-finer PH2872A
Luber-finer PH2801
Lucas Girling F6581
Lucas Girling F6578
Lucas Girling F6583
LYNXauto LC1221
Magneti Marelli 71758772
Magneti Marelli 150180010000
Magneti Marelli 150180052500
Magneti Marelli 154087008330
Magneti Marelli 150180030700
Magneti Marelli 152071758772
MAHLE OC223
Mann Filter ML 1029
Mann Filter W910/3
Mann Filter W92047
Mann Filter W813/6
Mann Filter W920/47
Master Parts PH-2801
Master Parts PH-2810
Master Parts PH-2809
Mechanics Circle MOF 3985
MICROGARD MGL3985
MIGHTY M289
MIGHTY M3985
MILEGUARD MO3985
Mitsubishi MD084693
Mitsubishi MD030795
MOBIL M1-207
MOBIL MO289
MOBIL-1 M1-207
MOTAQUIP VFL468
Motor Trend ML3985
Motorcraft FL837
Motorcraft FL403
Motorcraft FL306
MOTORCRAFT FL 306
MOTORCRAFT FL 837
MOTORCRAFT FL 403
MPA 4310
MPA 4113
MPA 4601
MULLER FO307
NAPA 1626
OPEN-PARTS EOF420720
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
Parts Master 61626
Parts Plus PH2801
PENNZOIL PZ-30
PENTIUS PLB3985
PERFORMAX PO-30
Peugeot 110975
Peugeot 110986
Peugeot 110951
Peugeot 110982
PHILLIPS 66 PO289
POWER FLO SL14619
POWER FLO SL10193
PRECISION TUNE OF-289
PREMIUM GUARD PG4619
PRO-TEC 156
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4619
PROMOTIVE PH4619
PRONTO PO-3985
PUREONE PL14619
PURFLUX LS280A
PURFLUX LS489
Purolator PER4619
Purolator L14619
Purolator L27259
Purolator L17817
Quaker State QS3985
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0168
Renault 7700730077
Renault 8933004195
Renault 7700856339
Renault 8983501900
Renault 7701349452
Renault 7700720978
Renault 8933003509
Renault 7700734825
Renault 8953002656
Renault 7700867454
Renault 7700695804
Renault 7701349942
ROCKHILL 61626
SECURITY SO289
SECURITY PH-3985
SERVICE 1 OF4619
SERVICE PRO M4619
SHELL SH33
SILVERLINE 21626
SILVERLINE 21381
Sofima S3440R
STP S3985
SUNOCO O-30
SWAG 60927155
TECNOCAR R533
TEHO 4187
TRUST PH2801
TRUST PH2903
TRUST PH2809
UFI 2317700
UNICO-FILTER LI99525
VAICO V420050
VAICO V460083
Valeo 586001
VALVOLINE L-289
VALVOLINE VO-19
VALVOLINE VO19
VALVOLINE L289
VALVOLINE VO-35
VALVOLINE VO35
VERA 10-01238
VERA 10-51287
VERA 10-00918
VERA 10-01287
VERA 10-51477
WALMI WS-3985
WARNER PH2801
WESTERN AUTO 74-5940-7
WESTERN AUTO 74-5889-6
WILMINK-GROUP WG1278918
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217065
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379101
WILMINK-GROUP WG1088613
Wix WL7248
Wix 51381
Wix 57731
Wix 51626