asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF5399.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF5399

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
2006 Hummer H1 V8-6.6L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco PF2232
AC-Delco PF 2232
AMSOIL EAO52
AUTO EXTRA 61857202
Baldwin B1441
CARQUEST 84202
CHAMP LFP2999
Champion Laboratories LFP2999
DEFENSE DL9100
DENSO 150-2058
Donaldson P550518
DriveWorks DW-5399
Fleetguard LF16102
Flying F PH9100
Flying F PH9100AZ
Ford USA C8PJ-6714-A
Ford USA EOHZ-6731-A
Ford USA C3RZ-6731-A
Ford USA E0HZ-6731-A
Fram PH9100
Fram XG9100
Fram FP9100
Fram PH9100
Fram TG9100
FVP R7202
General Motors GM 6438148
General Motors GM 5715388
General Motors GM 25160561
General Motors GM 87214983
General Motors GM 6435679
General Motors GM 5578035
General Motors GM 25013454
General Motors GM 97214983
General Motors GM 6437955
General Motors GM 5578135
General Motors GM 25014831
General Motors GM 6438384
General Motors GM 5745882
General Motors GM 5578029
General Motors GM 23518668
General Motors GM 88917036
General Motors GM 6437946
General Motors GM 5578052
General Motors GM 25013977
Group 7 V5399
HASTINGS LF524F
HASTINGS LF524
Isuzu 8-25160-561-0
Isuzu 8-97214-983-3
Isuzu 8-25014-831-0
Isuzu 8-97214-983-1
Isuzu 8-97214-983-4
Isuzu 8-06438-384-0
John Deere TY-9430
K & N PS-3003
K & N HP-3003
Kubota 70000-14669
Luber-finer LFP2999
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00012
Mann Filter ML 1035
Mann Filter ML 1011
MICROGARD MGL9100
MIGHTY M2999
MILEGUARD MO9100
MOBIL MO5399
MOBIL M1-303
MOBIL-1 M1-303
Motor Trend ML9100
NAPA 7202
Parts Master 67202
Parts Plus LFP2999
PENNZOIL PZ-59
PENTIUS PLB9100
PERFORMAX PO-59
PREMIUM GUARD PG5399
PRIMEGUARD POF5399
PROMOTIVE PH5399
PUREONE PL35399
Purolator L34631
Purolator L35399
Quaker State QS9100
Quaker State L35299
SECURITY SO-9100
SHELL SH49
SILVERLINE 27202
STP S9100
VALVOLINE VO75
VALVOLINE VO-75
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 3850559
WARNER LFP2999
Wix 57202