asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF193.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF193

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
1980-1982 Mitsubishi Sapporo L4-2.6L
1980 Mitsubishi Colt L4-2.6L
1980-1987 Mitsubishi Colt L4-1.6L
1980-1984 Mitsubishi Colt L4-1.4L
1981-1985 Plymouth Reliant L4-2.6L
1982-1983 Ferrari 400 L4-2.6L
1983-1985 Chrysler New Yorker L4-2.6L
1983-1985 Dodge 600 L4-2.6L
1983-1989 Mitsubishi Starion L4-2.6L
1983-1985 Plymouth Caravelle L4-2.6L
1984-1986 Dodge Conquest L4-2.6L
1984-1987 Plymouth Voyager L4-2.6L
1985 Hyundai Pony L4-1.6L
1985-1987 Mitsubishi Galant L4-2.4L
1986 Hyundai Pony L4-1.5L
1985-1986 Hyundai Pony L4-1.4L
1985-1987 Mitsubishi Colt L4-2.0L
1985-1987 Mitsubishi Colt L4-1.5L
1987-1989 Chrysler Conquest L4-2.6L
1988-1990 Plymouth Colt L4-1.6L
1988-1991 Plymouth Colt L4-1.5L
1989-1990 Plymouth Colt L4-1.8L
1990-1992 Eagle Talon L4-2.0L
1989-1990 Eagle Summit L4-1.6L
1989-1991 Eagle Summit L4-1.5L
1990-1992 Plymouth Laser L4-2.0L
1990-1993 Plymouth Laser L4-1.8L
1992-1993 Eagle Summit L4-2.4L
1992-1993 Plymouth Colt L4-2.4L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco X92
AC-Delco PF1127
AC-Delco PF57
AC-Delco X88
AC-Delco PF1177
AC-Delco X120
Alco Filters SP919
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4920158
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74920158
AMC MO432
AMC MO422
AMSOIL EAO21
AMSOIL ASF44
ASAM 30577
Ashika 1007703
Ashika 1005502
Ashika 1005599
Ashika 1007705
Ashika 1005510
ASHUKI H08203
ASHUKI M00115
ATLAS M-55
ATLAS M-45
AUTO EXTRA 61851381
AUTOEDGE AL3950
AUTOPAR FE324
AUTOPAR FE230
AUTOPRO 2381
AUTOWIZE A17
AWARD AOF-160
Baldwin B173-S
Baldwin B307
Baldwin B1408
Baldwin B245
Baldwin BT65
Baldwin B1404
Beck/Arnley 041-8707
Beck/Arnley 041-8086
BIG A 92381
BIG A 92380
BLUE-PRINT ADC42115
BLUE-PRINT ADS72101
BLUE-PRINT ADC42112
BLUE-PRINT ADM52106
BLUE-PRINT ADC42103
BORG-BECK BFO4038
Bosch P2006
Bosch 986452916
Bosch 0986452016
Bosch P3316
Bosch OF142
Bosch 0986452916
Bosch 0451103316
Bosch OF164
Bosch 72142
Bosch 0986452008
Bosch P2016
Bosch OF112
Bosch 0986452908
Bosch OF146
Bosch 3320
Bosch 0986452006
BRAVO BF193
CAM2 C193
Canadian Tire 17-1733-2
CARCARE OF3562
CARQUEST 85380
CARQUEST BF193
CARQUEST 85381
CASITE CF2856
CASITE CF389
CASITE CF3562
CENEX CO425
CHAMP PH2809
CHAMP PH2856A
CHAMP OF14
CHAMP PH2810
Champion F119606
Champion OF21
Champion F110606
Champion F113606
Champion OF14
Champion COF100110S
Champion F111606
Champion Laboratories PH2849
Champion Laboratories PH2810
Champion Laboratories PH2856A
Champion Laboratories LF543
Chrysler MD136466
Chrysler MD001445
Chrysler 4494477
Chrysler T1349452
Chrysler MD030795
Chrysler L327V
Chrysler 3744811
Chrysler MD084693
Chrysler L528
Chrysler 4186267
Chrysler T0720978
Chrysler MD005450
Chrysler L327
Chrysler MD031805
Chrysler L42
Chrysler 4186165
CITGO C193
CLARK 909213
CLARK 6632745
CLEAN DO328
CLEAN DO327
COOPERS Z73
COOPERS Z527
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5447
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4947
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4911
CROSLAND 368
CROSLAND 2065
CROSLAND 310
CROSLAND 2061
CROSLAND 2162
DEFENSE DL3950
Delphi F6571
Delphi FX1001
Delphi EFL741
Delphi F425
Delphi F6608
Delphi F3715
DELUXE WD-426
DELUXE WD-425
DENCKERMANN A210180
DENCKERMANN A210304
DENSO 150-2043
DEUTSCH D331
Donaldson P502076
Donaldson P550935
Donaldson P502009
Donaldson P550173
Drive DP1110110010
DYNALIFE CN-3562
Econo Lube L10193
EVERGARD E2856A
FACET 3664
FACET 3856
FIAAM FT4763
FIAAM FT4947
FIAAM FT4911
FIL FILTER ZP515
Filtron OP536
FIRESTONE TF-2856A
FIRESTONE TF2865A
FIRESTONE TF-289
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40096
FLAG C-3985
FLAG C-2856
FLAG C-3664
FLAG C-6811
FLAG C-16
FLAG C-3562
Fleetguard LF798
Fleetguard LF3336
Fleetguard LF3996
Fleetguard LF3657
FLEETRITE LFR-8716
FLEETRITE LFR-83336
FLEETRITE LFR-8798
Flying F PH3950AZ
Flying F PH3950
Ford 5012574
Ford 5010038
Fram TG3950
Fram PH3950
Fram XG3950
Fram FP3950
Fram PH3950
FVP R1381
General Motors GM 93156093
General Motors GM 894235020
General Motors GM 8942004870
General Motors GM 94243270
General Motors GM 8942435020
General Motors GM 8942019422
General Motors GM 25013032
General Motors GM 8972019422
General Motors GM 894232700
General Motors GM 6439354
General Motors GM 94201942
General Motors GM 8942432700
General Motors GM 8942019420
General Motors GM 23500828
General Motors GM 8942435021
General Motors GM 8942019423
General Motors GM 25013451
GONHER GP40
GONHER GP3562
GOODWILL OG514HQ
GOODWILL OG510
GOODWILL OG521HQ
GOODWILL OG513
GOODWILL OG514
GOODWILL OG521
GOODWILL OG510HQ
GOODWILL OG513HQ
GOODYEAR L3856
GOODYEAR L3664
GOODYEAR 222-4519
GRAND PRIX PH2856A
Grease Monkey GM10193
Grease Monkey GM3664
Grease Monkey GM20073
Grease Monkey GM3856
Group 7 V7662
GUD Z73
GULF GF-212
HASTINGS LF144F
HASTINGS LF391
HASTINGS LF136
HASTINGS LF543
HASTINGS LF144
HASTINGS LF389
HASTINGS LF391F
HASTINGS LF143
HAVOLINE TFC-517
HENGST H20W07
HENGST H13W01
HENGST H90W13
HERTH+BUSS J131502
HERTH+BUSS J1315015
HERTH+BUSS J131602
Hyundai 2630011100
Hyundai 2630021A00
Hyundai 0RF0323802B
Hyundai 26300-21A00
Hyundai 2630021010
Hyundai 2630035054
Hyundai 26300-21010
IAPCO A-0216-003
IAPCO OF41
IAPCO A-0250-006
IAPCO OF66
IAPCO A-0290-004
IAPCO A-0216-002
IAPCO OF26
IAPCO A-0227-005
IAPCO OF65
IAPCO A-0250-007
IAPCO OF25
IHC-NAVISTAR 1962769C2
IHC-NAVISTAR 1962769C1
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1016
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1077
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1102
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1046
INTERNATIONAL PARTS SERVICES 4-1086
IPD 10030
IPD 10070
IPD 10048
IPS-Parts IFL3510
IPS-Parts IFL3502
Isuzu 8-94201-942-2
Isuzu 8-94243-502-0
Isuzu 8-94243-270-0
Isuzu 8-94243-502-1
ITM 111-0004
ITM 11-10004
ITM 111-1106
ITM 11-11106
ITM 111-0001
ITM 11-10001
ITM 111-0800
ITM 11-10300
ITM 11-1111
Japanparts JFO903
Japanparts FO705S
Japanparts JFO502
Japanparts FO510S
Japanparts JFO598
Japanparts FO703S
Japanparts JFO501
Japanparts FO502S
Japanparts JFO504
Japanparts FO599S
JAPKO 10705
JAPKO 10510
JAPKO 10703
JAPKO 10502
JAPKO 10599
JC-PREMIUM B1P008PR
JC-PREMIUM B14010PR
JIFFY LUBE JL286
JIFFY LUBE L10193
JIFFY LUBE JL193
JIFFY LUBE JL289
JIFFY LUBE HL3950
K & N HP-1005
K MART MP-31
K MART K-31
K MART MP-46
KAGER 100008
KAGER 100024
KENDALL K18
KNECHT OC230
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013146
KOLBENSCHMIDT 146-OS
KRALINATOR L5
Kubota 1627132092
LAZORLITE L11-1260
LAZORLITE L11-1120
LAZORLITE L11-1333
LAZORLITE L11-1007
LEE LF-2865HP
LEE LF-2809
LEE LF-2865A
LEE LF-74
LEE LF-73
LEE LF-2856
LPM 1350-5381
Luber-finer PH2856A
Luber-finer PH2809
LUCAS LFOS160
Lucas Girling F6571
Lucas Girling F694
Lucas Girling F425
Lucas Girling F6608
LYNXauto LC331
M-FILTER TF24
MACK MD001445
MACK MD007360
MACK MD007095
Magneti Marelli 150180007200
Magneti Marelli 154087533520
Magneti Marelli 150180019800
Magneti Marelli 161013150250
Magneti Marelli 153071762120
Magneti Marelli 154074377180
Magneti Marelli 150180009600
Magneti Marelli 161013150150
Magneti Marelli 150180035200
Magneti Marelli 161013170030
Magneti Marelli 153071762140
MAHLE AW203
MAHLE OC113
MAHLE OC230
MAHLE AW136
MAHLE CV461
MAHLE OC152
Mann Filter W815/80
Mann Filter ML 1025
Mann Filter W91413
Mann Filter W811/80
Mann Filter W92097
Mann Filter W812/99
Mann Filter W817/80
Mann Filter ML 1029
Mann Filter W920/97
Mann Filter W81180
MARATHON MO2856A
MARATHON PH2810
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO2856A
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2810
Master Parts PH-2809
Master Parts PH-2856A
Master Parts PH-2801
Master Parts PH-2810
Mazda RF01-23-802
Mazda AM15-14-302
MDR MOF3502
Mecafilter H60
Mecafilter ELH4146
Mechanics Circle MOF 3950
MICRO F-160
MICRO F-3562
MICROGARD MGL3950
MILEGUARD MO3950
MINIT LUBE PH2856A
MINIT LUBE PH2810
MISFAT Z165
Mitsubishi MD136466
Mitsubishi MD014450
Mitsubishi K4862011
Mitsubishi 2630021A00
Mitsubishi ME084693
Mitsubishi MD031805
Mitsubishi MD001450
Mitsubishi D001445
Mitsubishi MD084693
Mitsubishi MD005450
Mitsubishi K486201
Mitsubishi 26300-21A00
Mitsubishi MD356000
Mitsubishi MD030795
Mitsubishi MD001445
Mitsubishi 9122000500
Mitsubishi P4662010
Mitsubishi MD071462A
Mitsubishi MD005445
Mitsubishi DOO1450
MOBIL M1-105
MOBIL MO193
MOBIL-1 M1-105
MOPAR L-327
MOPAR L-42
MOPAR L-327V
MOPAR L-528
MOTAQUIP VFL414
Motor Trend ML3950
Motorcraft FL408
Motorcraft FL306
Motorcraft EFL285
Motorcraft FL404
Motorcraft FL796
Motorcraft EFL167
Motorcraft FL403
MOTORCRAFT FL 404
MOTORCRAFT FL 403
MOTORCRAFT FL 796
MOTORCRAFT FL 306
MPA 2810
MPA 2816
MULLER FO96
NAPA 1380
NAPA 1381
Nissan 438-20003
Nissan 43820003
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
PACIFIC MFG PE-352
PACIFIC MFG PE-649
PACIFIC MFG PE-549
Parts Master 61381
Parts Plus PH2856A
PENNZOIL PZ-106
PENTIUS PLB3950
PERFORMAX PO-106
PHILLIPS 66 PO74-1
PHILLIPS 66 PO74
POWER FLO SL10193
POWER FLO SL14619
POWER FLO SL14459
PRECISION TUNE OF-112
PRECISION TUNE OF-107
PRO-TEC 140
PRO/GAUGE PGO-193
PROFIT 15410185
PROMATCH 971427
PROMOTIVE PH7662
PRONTO PO-2856A
PRONTO PO-3664
PUREONE PL10193
PURFLUX LS489A
PURFLUX LS489
PURFLUX LS462A
Purolator L30238
Purolator TBO193
Purolator PER194
Purolator FCO193
Purolator PER286
Purolator L14459
Purolator PER393
Purolator PER193
Purolator FCO160
Purolator PER270
Purolator L10193
Purolator PER289
Quaker State QS3950
QUALITY QF2856
QUALITY QF3562
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0258
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0017
ROCKHILL 61381
Sakura 1703600
SCT SM124
SCT SM121
SEARS 45179
SEARS 45190
SECURITY PH-3950
SECURITY SO193
SELECT 500 L1381
SELECT 500 L1064
SERVICE 1 OF193
SERVICE PRO M193
SHELL SH517
SHELL SH33
SIEG OS3950
SILVERLINE 21381
Sofima S3139R
Sofima S6900R
Sofima S4240R
SOGEFI FT4911
SOGEFI FT4947
STP S3950
SUNOCO O-19
SUPERTECH ST3950
TALBOT MD001445
TALBOT MD005450
TALBOT 3838011
TALBOT MD005445
TALBOT 3744811
TARGET SF2856A
TCM 12163-82301
TECNOCAR R925
TECNOCAR R96
TEHO OK83
TEHO 4060
TEHO OK101
TEHO 4101
TOPRAN 820215
Toyota 156071050
TRUST PH2903
TRUST PH2856A
UFI 2316500
UNICO-FILTER LI87480
UNIPART GFE233
VAICO V460083
VAICO V320018
VAICO V260012
Valeo 586017
Valeo 586016
Valeo 586060
VALUTEST V2381
VALUTEST V2380
VALVOLINE VO19
VALVOLINE VO-19
VERA 10-01634
VERA 10-00918
VERA 10-01287
VERA 10-50918
VERA 10-00462
VERA 10-01253
VIC C301
VIC C303
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-325K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-121K
WAKO INDUSTRIAL LO-724K
WALMI WS-3950
WARNER PH2863
WARNER PH2856A
WESTERBEKE 30233
WESTERN AUTO 74-5950-6
WESTERN AUTO 74-5940-7
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379132
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379096
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379109
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379130
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217070
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379101
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379120
WILMINK-GROUP WG1018261
Wix 51381
YANMAR 12915035150