asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF5335.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF5335

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
2014-2018 Ram 3500 L6-6.7L
2014-2018 Ram 2500 L6-6.7L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco PF1070F
AC-Delco PF1070
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3552
AMSOIL ASF80
AMSOIL SDF80
AMSOIL EAO80
AUTOEDGE AL3976A
AUTOPAR FE334
AUTOPAR FE302
Baldwin BK6485
Baldwin BT7339
Baldwin BK6479
Baldwin BT339
Baldwin BT7349
Baldwin B7181
BIG A 92607
BIG A 92604
CARCARE OF3976
CARQUEST 84136
CARQUEST 85607
CARQUEST 85604
CASE J932217
CASE J908615
CASE J903264
Caterpillar 3I-1376
CENEX CO780
CHAMP LFP780
CHAMPION CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 36844
Champion Laboratories LFP780
CHAMPION ROAD 36844
Chrysler 5093092AA
Chrysler 4761277
Chrysler 5016547AB
Chrysler 05083285AA
Chrysler 5083285AA
Chrysler 4429615
Chrysler 5016547AA
Chrysler 5016547AC
Chrysler 4429395
CLARK 12968480
COACH GUARD T17-1056
CROSLAND 2069
CUMMINS 3937146
CUMMINS 3903964
CUMMINS 3949561
CUMMINS 3937211
CUMMINS 3914395
CUMMINS 3937743
CUMMINS 3937145
CUMMINS 3903264
CUMMINS 3947813
CUMMINS 3937147
CUMMINS 3908615
CUMMINS 3977910
CUMMINS 3937695
CUMMINS 3932217
CUMMINS 3937763
DEFENSE DL3976A
DENSO 150-2051
DEUTSCH D651
Donaldson P550909
Donaldson P559305
Donaldson P558615
Donaldson P559310
DriveWorks DW-5335
FIRESTONE LFP780
Fleetguard MK13077
Fleetguard LF3972
Fleetguard LF3806
Fleetguard MK13152
Fleetguard MK12428
Fleetguard LF3894
Fleetguard LF16035
Fleetguard MK13074
Fleetguard LF3959
Fleetguard LF3552
Fleetguard MK13149
Fleetguard MK12405
Fleetguard LF3885
Fleetguard LF16006
Fleetguard MK13072
Fleetguard LF3935
Fleetguard LF3349
FLEETRITE LFR-83349
Flying F PH3976A
Flying F PH3976AAZ
Ford F3HZ-6731-B
Ford F3HZ-6731-A
Ford F3HZ-6731-C
Fram TG3976A
Fram FP3976A
Fram PH3976A
Fram PH3976A
Fram XG3976A
Fram HM3976A
FRANKLIN EQUIPMENT 1507032
FVP R1607
General Motors GM 25011997
GRAND PRIX LFP780
Group 7 V5335
HASTINGS LF508F
HASTINGS LF608F
HASTINGS B7181
HASTINGS LF508
HASTINGS LF608
HASTINGS LF408
HAVOLINE T-40
IHC-NAVISTAR 1240388H1
INGERSOLL-RAND 35387489
JCB (J.C Bamford) 02/910140
JIFFY LUBE HL3976
JIFFY LUBE L44422
John Deere TY22013
K & N HP-4003
K & N PS-4003
KENDALL K39
KENDALL K42
KOBELCO YN50VU0001DA
Komatsu 6736-51-5142
Komatsu 6735-51-5141
Komatsu 6735-51-5140
KRALINATOR L249
Kubota 30004-6300
Luber-finer LFP780
Mann Filter W950/18
Mann Filter ML 1023
Mann Filter W950/21
MICROGARD MGL3976A
MIGHTY M4422
MILEGUARD MO3976
MOBIL M1-403
MOBIL MO5335
MOBIL-1 M1-403
MOPAR MO-285
Motor Trend ML3976A
Motorcraft FL896
MOTORCRAFT FL 896
NAPA 1604
NAPA 1607
ONAN 187-0014
Parts Master 61607
Parts Master 67620
Parts Plus LFP780
PENNZOIL PZ-47
PENTIUS PLB3976A
PHILLIPS 66 WO1607
PRIMEGUARD POF5335
PROMOTIVE PH5335
PUREONE PL45335
Purolator L44422
Purolator L45335
Quaker State QS45335
Quaker State QS3976
SECURITY SO-780
SECURITY LFP780
SERVICE 1 OF4422
SERVICE PRO M5335
SHELL SH47
STP S3976
SUPERTECH ST3976A
TIMBERJACK 841457200
TIMBERJACK 414572
TROJAN 4614877
TRUST LFP780
UNOCAL OF1607
VALVOLINE VO-64
VALVOLINE L780
VALVOLINE VO64
VALVOLINE L-780
Volvo 3946298
WARNER LFP780
WHITE 30-3455696
Wix 51607
Wix 57620
Wix 57136
Wix 57620XE