asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/51660.jpg Filtre a Huile
51660

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco P940
Alco Filters SP1026
Alco Filters SP1011
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3654
Baldwin B7685
Baldwin BK6663
Baldwin B7409
Baldwin B7577
Baldwin BK6660
Baldwin B7575
BIG A 92660
Bosch P0003
Bosch 0451300003
BOSS BS03017
CARQUEST 85660
CHAMP LFP8642
CLEAN DO933
CLEAN DO5505
CLEAN MH3344
COOPERS AZL419
COOPERS LSB5164
COOPERS LSB5145
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5460
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5596
CROSLAND 2020
CROSLAND 2023
CUMMINS 3313289
CUMMINS 3304232
CUMMINS 3313283
CUMMINS 3889311
CUMMINS 3312287
Delphi EFL993
DENCKERMANN A210092
Donaldson P550777
Donaldson P550425
Donaldson P559616
Drive DP1110110136
Febi Bilstein 27799
FIBA F525
FIL FILTER ZP69
Filtron OP631
Fleetguard MK13150
Fleetguard MK13051
Fleetguard MK13170
Fleetguard MK13071
Fleetguard LF3410
Fleetguard MK13119
Fleetguard LF3654
Fleetguard MK13169
Fleetguard MK13068
Fleetguard MK13113
Fleetguard LF3635
Fram P9407
Fram 51660
Fram P3555A
GOODWILL OG1082
GUD Z374
GUD Z238
HASTINGS LF416
HENGST H200WN
HENGST H240W01
HENGST H200WN01
HENSCHEL L50250
HINO S2340-11700
Hoffer 15020
KNECHT OC282
KOLBENSCHMIDT 261OS
KRALINATOR L375
Luber-finer LFP8642
MACK 20843764
MACK 21707135
MACK 20845764
Mann Filter WP11102
Mann Filter WP111023
Mann Filter WP11102/3
Meat & Doria 15020
Mecafilter FH502V
Mecafilter ELH4741
MEYLE 16343220001
MISFAT ZM139
NAPA 1660
Nissan 5221706532
Nissan 5221170573
OREX 309003
PBR BC1178
POWERPART 471393
POWERPART 4775565
POWERPART 4713921
POWERPART 477556
POWERPART 8121109
POWERPART 471392
PURFLUX LS842
Sakura C5717
Sofima S4120R
Sofima S3410R
TECNOCAR R214
TEHO 4305
UFI 2344600
UNICO LP11102
UNICO BI10260
UNICO-FILTER BI102603
UNICO-FILTER BI10260
VME 11996228-0
Volvo 477556
Volvo 21170573
Volvo 4775565
Volvo 21707135
Volvo 4713921
Volvo 119962280
Volvo 477556-5
Volvo 21707132
Volvo 471392
WILMINK-GROUP WG1438590
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379106
Wix 51660
WOODGATE WGL777
WOODGATE WGL3654