asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/51791.jpg Filtre a Huile
51791

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco PF1267
AC-Delco PF857
AIR REFINER PL-667
AIR REFINER PL667
Alco Filters SP882
Alco Filters SP1010
Alco Filters SP1058
Alco Filters SP1017
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF667
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3675
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-P553191
ALLIS-CHALMERS 40367914
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4036791
ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100562
AMERICAN-PARTS 873
AP-LOCKHEED LK97403
AP-LOCKHEED LK77401
AQUA POWER 6028
ARMY-NAVY 2940000290388
ASAS SP424
ASAS SP424VL
AUTOEDGE AL49A
Baldwin BK6287
Baldwin B76B
Baldwin B7225
Baldwin BT556
Baldwin BK6718
Baldwin BK6674
Baldwin BK6203
Baldwin B76-B
Baldwin BK6829
Baldwin BK6702
Baldwin BK6284
Baldwin B7637
Baldwin BT340
Baldwin BK6712
Baldwin BK6613
Baldwin B76SS
Baldwin B76
Baldwin BT556-10
Baldwin BK6722
Baldwin BK6701
Baldwin BK6210
Baldwin B7600
Baldwin BT234
Baldwin BK6708
BERGKRAFT BK8600634
BIG A 92791
Bosch F026407043
Bosch 0451104010
Bosch P4010
Bosch 0986B01018
Bosch 451403077
Bosch 0451103343
Bosch P3077
Bosch 0451403077
Bosch 451103343
BOSS BS03002
British Leyland GRL21779
CARQUEST 85791
CARQUEST 89556
CARQUEST 89536
CASE 28036
Caterpillar 1R-0739
Caterpillar 3Y0900X
Caterpillar 2P-4004
Caterpillar 1R0658
Caterpillar IW3300
Caterpillar 2Y-8096
Caterpillar 1W-3300
Caterpillar 1R-0658
Caterpillar 3I-1283
Caterpillar 1W3330
Caterpillar 1R-1807
Caterpillar 5P1119
Caterpillar 2P4004
Caterpillar 1R0739
Caterpillar 2Y8096
Caterpillar 1W3300
CHAMP LFP8591
CHAMP LFP3191
CHAMP LFP2216
Champion HO507
CLAAS 0003600140
CLAAS 3600140
CLEAN DO5517
CLEAN MH3301
CLEAN DO300
CLEAN MH3300
CO-OP PM-481
CO-OP P481
COOPERS AZL083
COOPERS LSF5140
COOPERS-FIAAM FLI6943
COOPERS-FIAAM FT4878
CROSLAND 2103
CROSLAND 9361
CROSLAND 2003
CROSLAND 9309
Delphi LK97403
Delphi EFL343
DELUXE WD373
DELUXE WD-373
DEMAG 69704773
DEMAG 988693
DENCKERMANN A210273
DEUTZ 1164406
DIAMOND FD8004
Donaldson P559222
Donaldson P559004
Donaldson P550519
Donaldson P168000
Donaldson ELF7483
Donaldson P779143
Donaldson P559603
Donaldson P559259
Donaldson P559031
Donaldson P553191
Donaldson P170404
Donaldson LFP170004
Donaldson P559608
Donaldson P559311
Donaldson P559205
Donaldson P559002
Donaldson P550490
Donaldson P167404
Donaldson P559625
Donaldson P559602
Donaldson P559252
Donaldson P559007
Donaldson P551807
Donaldson P170004
Donaldson ELF7739
Donaldson P559607
Donaldson P559277
Donaldson P559069
Donaldson P554004
Donaldson P550369
Donaldson LFP554004
Donaldson P559610
Donaldson P559598
Drive DP1110110134
ERF GH27096
FAPOFIL OR593
Febi Bilstein 27797
FIAAM FT4878
FIAAM FT5014
FIL FILTER ZP3226
FIL FILTER ZP531
Filtron OP584
Filtron OM5841
FINN-FILTER 1OT3800
FISPA FOE190
Fleetguard LF3477
Fleetguard LF17505
Fleetguard MK13169
Fleetguard MK13078
Fleetguard MK13064
Fleetguard LF733
Fleetguard LF3730
Fleetguard LF3379
Fleetguard MPL859
Fleetguard MK13104
Fleetguard MK13071
Fleetguard MK13048
Fleetguard LF667
Fleetguard LF3476
Fleetguard LF16101
Fleetguard MK13119
Fleetguard MK13075
Fleetguard MK13052
Fleetguard LF677
Fleetguard LF3675
Fleetguard LF3321
Fleetguard MK13170
Fleetguard MK13091
Fleetguard MK13068
Fleetguard LF9667
Fleetguard LF3973
Fleetguard LF3406
Fleetguard HF35197
Fleetguard MK13113
Fleetguard MK13073
Fleetguard MK13051
Fleetguard LF667J
FLEETRITE LFR83321
FLEETRITE MKR831M
FLEETRITE LFR-8667
FLEETRITE LFR8667
FLEETRITE MKR833M
FLEETRITE LFR-83321
FMC 3A11555
FODEN Y03601712
FODEN Y05008003
Ford 5011417
Ford 5011502
Fram TPH8842FP
Fram PH49AFP
Fram PH5394
Fram P3620
Fram PH8842FP
Fram PH49A
Fram PH49AJS
Fram 51791
Fram PH8842
Fram PH49
FREIGHTLINER ABPN10GLF3675
GARDNER H27096
General Motors GM 6439392
General Motors GM 25012559
General Motors GM 6439393
General Motors GM 25011932
GONHER GP51
GONHER GP51M
GOODWILL OG1033
GREY FRIARS 953S
GROVE 9414100547
GUD Z182
HASTINGS LF554
HASTINGS HF912
HASTINGS LF327
HASTINGS LF531XS
HASTINGS FP531
HASTINGS P531
HASTINGS KF24
HASTINGS LF531
HASTINGS BT234
HENGST H200W10
HENGST H200W
HENGST H200W40
HENGST H200W02
HENGST H200W04
HENGST H200W20
HENGST H200W01
HENGST H200W03
HENSCHEL PER68
HENSCHEL PER67
HENSCHEL L50068
HINO S2340-11700
Hoffer 15298
Hoffer 15372
IHC-NAVISTAR 1527499626
INGERSOLL-RAND 35310556
INGERSOLL-RAND 92658095
IRISBUS 5001021129
IVECO 42537127
JCB (J.C Bamford) 1798593
John Deere GG17031266
JOY 5276314
JURA SO3477
JURA SO3675
KLAXCAR-FRANCE FH036Z
KNECHT AW92
KNECHT OC246
KNECHT OC121
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013055
KOLBENSCHMIDT 055OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 055-OS
KRALINATOR L177
LAUTRETTE ELH4707
LAUTRETTE ELH4750
LENZ CP-1032-10B
LENZ CP-1032
LENZ CP-1032-10A
LENZ CP103230
LENZ CP-1032-10
Luber-finer LK73M
Luber-finer LFP8591
Luber-finer LK2M
Luber-finer LFP2216
Luber-finer LK4M
Luber-finer LFP5963
Luber-finer LK77M
Luber-finer LK170M
Luber-finer LK2MP
Luber-finer LFP3191
M-FILTER MH3300
M-FILTER MH3301
MACK 485GB4348
MACK 485GB3191
MACK 485GB3191AB
MACK 485GB3191C
MACK 21939324
MACK 5000133555
MACK 485GB3191A
MACK 485GB3191B
Magneti Marelli 153071760556
Magneti Marelli 154766050180
MAHLE OC246
MAHLE OC121
MANN & HUMMEL W1110214
MANN & HUMMEL W111024
MANN & HUMMEL W1110211
MANN & HUMMEL W1110220
Mann Filter W1110236
Mann Filter W1110211
Mann Filter W11102/11
Mann Filter W1110220
Mann Filter W11102/20
Mann Filter W1110234
Mann Filter W11102/4
Mann Filter W1102/4
Mann Filter W111024
Mann Filter W1110214
Mann Filter W11102/15
Mann Filter W1110227
Mann Filter W11102/27
Mann Filter W1102/15
MASTE DK101
MASTER-SPORT 111024OFPCSMS
MAXI-BILT 485GB3191B
Meat & Doria 15298
Meat & Doria 15372
Mecafilter ELH4749
Mecafilter ELH4707
Mecafilter ELH4750
METAL-LEVE OC121
MEYLE 16343220002
MEYLE 8140130000
MISFAT Z144
MONARK 30758077
MONARK 30758069
MOPAR L301
MOPAR L-301
Motorcraft EFL170
Motorcraft FL307FP
Motorcraft FL307
MOTORCRAFT FL 307-FP
MOTORCRAFT FL 307
MULTIPART ABU8784
NAPA 4536
NAPA 1791
Nissan 1527499189
Nissan 15274-99626
Orenstein-Koppel 103847
Orenstein-Koppel 8000239
PAI FOF4570
PBR BC1344
PBR BC1238
PBR BC1083
PERRY PL-275
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z19
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z70
POCLAIN W1250599
POWERGUARD FO72
POWERPART 4787362
POWERPART 4666343
POWERPART 478736
POWERPART 6884417
POWERPART 466634
POWERPART 478362
PURE FLOW INC. PLF-4004
PURE FLOW INC. PLF4004
PURFLUX LS260
PURFLUX LS841
PURFLUX LS778
Purolator PER67
Purolator K50003
Purolator L50068
Purolator L59068
Purolator PER68
Purolator K50004
Purolator L56069
Quaker State QS49A
Renault 6005019774
Renault 5000670700
Renault 5000682146
Renault 5010550600
Renault 5000670699
Renault 63116700
Renault 5000670701
Renault 5001846642
Renault 5000133555
Sakura C71060
SAVARA SO180
SAVARA 92818017
SCANIA 1117285
SCANIA 562810
SCANIA 1347726
SCHUPP SP51931
SCHUPP SP4460
SCHUPP SP4410
SCT SM146
SERVICE 1 L50068
SIERRA 187880
SIERRA 18-7880
Sofima S0900R
SOGEFI FT4878
SOPARIS CF513
SOPARIS CV513
STEIGER 28036
T.J. FILTERS FB5443
T.J. FILTERS FB5442
TAMROCK 81621979
TCM 3918204
TECNOCAR R108
TECNOCAR R90
TEHO 4331
TEHO 4094
TEHO OK94
TEXACO HDO1
UFI 2314400
UNICO LI1026014
UNICO LI1026011
UNICO LI102604
UNICO-FILTER LI1026020
UNICO-FILTER LI1026036
UNIFLUX-FILTERS XO388
UNION 76 UC1102
VALMET 800027847
VERMEER 102379001
VME 4787362
VME 4666343
VME 466634-3
Volvo 478736-2
Volvo 466634-3
Volvo 21707133
Volvo 485GB3191
Volvo 4666343
Volvo 3130936
Volvo V466634
Volvo 478736
Volvo 466634
Volvo 00466634-3
Volvo 4787362
Volvo 4666341
Volvo 21707134
Volvo 9216910001
Volvo 4666344
Volvo 3134053
Volvo Trucks/VCE/VME/PENTA 466634-3
WGB S279CP
WGB S-279-CP
WHITE 303498433
WILMINK-GROUP WG1150248
WILMINK-GROUP WG1018200
WILMINK-GROUP WG1438588
Wix 51791
Wix 51791MP
Wix 24526
Wix 24556
Wix 51791EC
Wix 551791
Wix 24536
WOODGATE WGL4112
WOODGATE WGL733
WOODGATE WGL3321
WOODGATE WGL667