asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/51820.jpg Filtre a Huile
51820

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco PF2154
AC-Delco X22
AC-Delco PF2207
AGCO 1174421
Alco Filters SP832
ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100208
AP-LOCKHEED LK3213
AP-LOCKHEED LK3193
ASAS SP427
ATLAS-COPCO 97210338
ATLAS-COPCO 16192627
ATLAS-COPCO 97090012
ATLAS-COPCO 16123980
ATLAS-COPCO 9712540104
ATLAS-COPCO 16136105
ATLAS-COPCO 16193771
ATLAS-COPCO 1202849600
ATLAS-COPCO 9709001200
ATLAS-COPCO 1612398000
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 387493
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 363020
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 442004
Baldwin B9601
Baldwin B236
Baldwin B7143
Baldwin BT281
Baldwin B262
BAUDOUIN 040340W
BAUDOUIN 15040340W
BAUDOUIN 14041490K
BENATI 1839102
BIG A 92820
BOMAG 5710634
BOMAG 5710640
Bosch 0986B01027
Bosch 451105067
Bosch 451301001
Bosch 0451105067
Bosch 451105001
Bosch 451105188
British Leyland 114786
CARQUEST 85820
CASE A44081
CASE V37624
CASE P1350575
Caterpillar 5W6017
CLEAN DO263
COLES 8931529
COLES 8985117
COMPAIR C111581015
COMPAIR 98262220
COMPAIR CANADA C11158/1775
COOPERS AZL032
CROSLAND 9325
CROSLAND 304
DAF 671490
DAF 114786
DEMAG 11781186
DEMAG 5500874
DEMAG 43299200
DEMAG 901000
DEUTZ 1174576
DEUTZ 1160025
DEUTZ 363020
DEUTZ 1162921
DEUTZ A1H4412
DEUTZ 1174421
DEUTZ 01173430
DEUTZ 1174577
DEUTZ 1162757
DEUTZ A15H4123
DEUTZ 1173430
Donaldson P779127
Donaldson P173538
Donaldson P554017
Donaldson P557624
Donaldson P553771
Donaldson P555771
Drive DP1110110135
DYNAPAC 212431
DYNAPAC 747476
FAHR 1111602030900
FAPOFIL OR530
FAUN-FRISCH 4134217
FAUN-FRISCH 4795837
FAUN-FRISCH 1470319
FAUN-FRISCH 4134784
FENDT F284201310040
FENWICK 8104266
FIAAM FT4657
Fiat 61673585
Fiat 1901919
Fiat 61671600
Fiat 1153430
Fiat 61671160
FIAT-ALLIS 1901919
FIBA F530
FIL FILTER ZP505E
FIL FILTER ZP505B
Filtron OP592
FISPA FOE071
Fleetguard LF3625
Fleetguard LF4054
Fleetguard LF3687
FLEETRITE LFR-84054
FLEETRITE LFR84054
Ford A730X6714FA
Ford 5000859
Ford 82DF6714AA
Ford 6106841
Fram PH7718
Fram 51820
Fram PH2801
Fram PH3776
Fram P7053
Fram PH2801B
FUCHS 73033
GOODWILL OG1032
GREY FRIARS 936S
GROVE 9414100529
GROVE 9414100818
GUD Z71
GULDNER 160000001001
GULDNER 9830610
GULDNER 160000002001
HAMM 2344865018
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL 711922604
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL 194932128
HASTINGS LF315
HENGST H18W01
HENGST H18W04
Honda 17221331206
INGERSOLL-RAND 35330687
INGERSOLL-RAND 51418622
INGERSOLL-RAND 51056612
INGERSOLL-RAND 92118678
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 3059247R91
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 3055270R91
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 3136460R91
IVECO 1901919
JCB (J.C Bamford) 7247138
John Deere AZ22878
KAELBLE 40001350
KAESER 619810
KAESER 61981
KAESER 61981A1
KAESSBOHRER-PISTENBULLY 8319000048
KAESSBOHRER-PISTENBULLY 711922604
KNECHT FO3861
KNECHT OC60
KNECHT FO386
KNECHT OC48
KOEHRING 5821220
KOEHRING 5710640
KOLBENSCHMIDT 000-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013000
KRALINATOR L149
KRALINATOR L226
LIEBHERR 5502096
LIEBHERR 5502029
LIEBHERR 5507547
LINDE 0-116-0025
LINDE 016-000-000-200
LINDE 000-983-0610
LOSENHAUSEN 499950339
LOSENHAUSEN 668610050
Luber-finer LFP2222
Luber-finer LFP2301
Luber-finer LFP2234
M-FILTER MH365
MACO-MEUDON 521500
Magneti Marelli 153071760612
Magneti Marelli 154020130190
MAHLE OC60
MAHLE OC32
MAN 51055010003
MAN 51055010002
MANITOU 128680
MANN & HUMMEL 6750558806
MANN & HUMMEL W96214
MANN & HUMMEL 6750558476
MANN & HUMMEL W962
MANN & HUMMEL W9622
Mann Filter W962/8
Mann Filter W962
Mann Filter W962/6
Mann Filter W9628
Mann Filter W962/14
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2871722M2
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1621183M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2871722M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2998553M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 194932128
Mecafilter ELH4717
Mercedes-benz 11849601
METAL-LEVE OC60
MISFAT Z106A
MONARK 30758067
Motorcraft EFL161
Motorcraft EFL222
MOTORI VM 4115057
MULTIPART ABU8537
MWM 605411880008
NAPA 1820
Nissan 1520876200
Orenstein-Koppel 46826
PBR BC1035
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z26
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z66
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 1046Z634
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z25
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z46
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 1046Z512
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z21
POCLAIN K0850588
POCLAIN R0150521
POCLAIN 250521
POCLAIN V0850559
POCLAIN K0150521
POCLAIN K1750562
POCLAIN 150521
POCLAIN R1350575
POCLAIN G0250522
POWERGUARD FO63
POWERPART AM042901
PROMATCH 9Y4484
PURFLUX LS712
PURFLUX LS479A
PURFLUX LS414
Purolator PER2168
Purolator L42168
Purolator PC33
Purolator PER319
Purolator L40106
Purolator PC224
Renault 6005001672
Renault 3564103
Renault 5000670671
Renault 6005019741
Renault 5000670670
RICHIER 552352604
SAME 244191901
SAURER 4631281100
SAVARA 92804017
SAVARA SO040
SCHLUTER SAK700
SCHUPP SP43001
SCHUPP SP4300
Sofima S8600R
SOGEFI FT4657HP
SOPARIS CV425
SOPARIS CV463
STEYR 610-00-07-0005
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 6100705
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 61000070005
SULLAIR 4057120
SULLAIR 681
SULLAIR 4355
TAMROCK 81849079
TECHNOLAB T5507624
TECNOCAR R68
TEHO OK57
TEXACO HDO10
TIMBERJACK 413977
TORO 4701244
TROJAN 4795837
UFI 2323000
UFI 2310601
UNICO-FILTER LI9210
UNION 76 UC1504
VM-MOTORI 4115057
VME 119935450
Volvo 4231353
Volvo 6211489
Volvo 11993545
Volvo 423135
Volvo 4785974
Volvo 62114897
Volvo 3831236
WILMINK-GROUP WG1018149
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379106
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217205
Wix 51820
Wix 551820
WOODGATE WGH96214
WOODGATE WGL962
WORTHINGTON 11425814
YALE & TOWNE 4795837
ZETTELMEYER 4057120
ZETTELMEYER MU5345
ZETTELMEYER 4050740
ZETTELMEYER MU5074