asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/51820.jpg Filtre a Huile
51820

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco X22
AC-Delco PF2207
AC-Delco PF2154
AGCO 1174421
Alco Filters SP832
ALLIS-CHALMERS 99100208
AP-LOCKHEED LK3213
AP-LOCKHEED LK3193
ASAS SP427
ATLAS-COPCO 16136105
ATLAS-COPCO 16193771
ATLAS-COPCO 1202849600
ATLAS-COPCO 9709001200
ATLAS-COPCO 1612398000
ATLAS-COPCO 97210338
ATLAS-COPCO 16192627
ATLAS-COPCO 97090012
ATLAS-COPCO 16123980
ATLAS-COPCO 9712540104
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 363020
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 442004
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 387493
Baldwin B7143
Baldwin BT281
Baldwin B262
Baldwin B9601
Baldwin B236
BAUDOUIN 15040340W
BAUDOUIN 14041490K
BAUDOUIN 040340W
BENATI 1839102
BIG A 92820
BOMAG 5710640
BOMAG 5710634
Bosch 451301001
Bosch 0451105067
Bosch 451105001
Bosch 451105188
Bosch 0986B01027
Bosch 451105067
British Leyland 114786
CARQUEST 85820
CASE V37624
CASE P1350575
CASE A44081
Caterpillar 5W6017
CLEAN DO263
COLES 8985117
COLES 8931529
COMPAIR C111581015
COMPAIR 98262220
COMPAIR CANADA C11158/1775
COOPERS AZL032
CROSLAND 304
CROSLAND 9325
DAF 671490
DAF 114786
DEMAG 43299200
DEMAG 901000
DEMAG 11781186
DEMAG 5500874
DEUTZ A1H4412
DEUTZ 1174421
DEUTZ 01173430
DEUTZ 1174577
DEUTZ 1162757
DEUTZ A15H4123
DEUTZ 1173430
DEUTZ 1174576
DEUTZ 1160025
DEUTZ 363020
DEUTZ 1162921
Donaldson P557624
Donaldson P553771
Donaldson P555771
Donaldson P779127
Donaldson P173538
Donaldson P554017
Drive DP1110110135
DYNAPAC 747476
DYNAPAC 212431
FAHR 1111602030900
FAPOFIL OR530
FAUN-FRISCH 1470319
FAUN-FRISCH 4134784
FAUN-FRISCH 4134217
FAUN-FRISCH 4795837
FENDT F284201310040
FENWICK 8104266
FIAAM FT4657
Fiat 61671600
Fiat 1153430
Fiat 61671160
Fiat 61673585
Fiat 1901919
FIAT-ALLIS 1901919
FIBA F530
FIL FILTER ZP505E
FIL FILTER ZP505B
Filtron OP592
FISPA FOE071
Fleetguard LF4054
Fleetguard LF3687
Fleetguard LF3625
FLEETRITE LFR84054
FLEETRITE LFR-84054
Ford 82DF6714AA
Ford 6106841
Ford A730X6714FA
Ford 5000859
Fram P7053
Fram PH2801B
Fram PH7718
Fram 51820
Fram PH2801
Fram PH3776
FUCHS 73033
GOODWILL OG1032
GREY FRIARS 936S
GROVE 9414100818
GROVE 9414100529
GUD Z71
GULDNER 160000002001
GULDNER 160000001001
GULDNER 9830610
HAMM 2344865018
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL 194932128
HANOMAG-HENSCHEL 711922604
HASTINGS LF315
HENGST H18W04
HENGST H18W01
Honda 17221331206
INGERSOLL-RAND 51056612
INGERSOLL-RAND 92118678
INGERSOLL-RAND 35330687
INGERSOLL-RAND 51418622
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 3055270R91
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 3136460R91
INTERNATIONAL-HARVESTER 3059247R91
IVECO 1901919
JCB (J.C Bamford) 7247138
John Deere AZ22878
KAELBLE 40001350
KAESER 61981
KAESER 61981A1
KAESER 619810
KAESSBOHRER-PISTENBULLY 8319000048
KAESSBOHRER-PISTENBULLY 711922604
KNECHT FO386
KNECHT OC48
KNECHT FO3861
KNECHT OC60
KOEHRING 5821220
KOEHRING 5710640
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013000
KOLBENSCHMIDT 000-OS
KRALINATOR L226
KRALINATOR L149
LIEBHERR 5502029
LIEBHERR 5507547
LIEBHERR 5502096
LINDE 016-000-000-200
LINDE 000-983-0610
LINDE 0-116-0025
LOSENHAUSEN 668610050
LOSENHAUSEN 499950339
Luber-finer LFP2301
Luber-finer LFP2234
Luber-finer LFP2222
M-FILTER MH365
MACO-MEUDON 521500
Magneti Marelli 154020130190
Magneti Marelli 153071760612
MAHLE OC32
MAHLE OC60
MAN 51055010002
MAN 51055010003
MANITOU 128680
MANN & HUMMEL W962
MANN & HUMMEL W9622
MANN & HUMMEL 6750558806
MANN & HUMMEL W96214
MANN & HUMMEL 6750558476
Mann Filter W962/6
Mann Filter W9628
Mann Filter W962/14
Mann Filter W962/8
Mann Filter W962
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2871722M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2998553M1
MASSEY-FERGUSON 194932128
MASSEY-FERGUSON 2871722M2
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1621183M91
Mecafilter ELH4717
Mercedes-benz 11849601
METAL-LEVE OC60
MISFAT Z106A
MONARK 30758067
Motorcraft EFL222
Motorcraft EFL161
MOTORI VM 4115057
MULTIPART ABU8537
MWM 605411880008
NAPA 1820
Nissan 1520876200
Orenstein-Koppel 46826
PBR BC1035
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z46
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 1046Z512
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z21
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z26
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z66
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 1046Z634
PH-HARNISCHFEGER 221046Z25
POCLAIN V0850559
POCLAIN K0150521
POCLAIN K1750562
POCLAIN 150521
POCLAIN R1350575
POCLAIN G0250522
POCLAIN K0850588
POCLAIN R0150521
POCLAIN 250521
POWERGUARD FO63
POWERPART AM042901
PROMATCH 9Y4484
PURFLUX LS479A
PURFLUX LS414
PURFLUX LS712
Purolator PC33
Purolator PER319
Purolator L40106
Purolator PC224
Purolator PER2168
Purolator L42168
Renault 5000670671
Renault 6005019741
Renault 5000670670
Renault 6005001672
Renault 3564103
RICHIER 552352604
SAME 244191901
SAURER 4631281100
SAVARA SO040
SAVARA 92804017
SCHLUTER SAK700
SCHUPP SP4300
SCHUPP SP43001
Sofima S8600R
SOGEFI FT4657HP
SOPARIS CV463
SOPARIS CV425
STEYR 610-00-07-0005
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 6100705
STEYR-DAIMLER-PUCH 61000070005
SULLAIR 4355
SULLAIR 4057120
SULLAIR 681
TAMROCK 81849079
TECHNOLAB T5507624
TECNOCAR R68
TEHO OK57
TEXACO HDO10
TIMBERJACK 413977
TORO 4701244
TROJAN 4795837
UFI 2310601
UFI 2323000
UNICO-FILTER LI9210
UNION 76 UC1504
VM-MOTORI 4115057
VME 119935450
Volvo 4785974
Volvo 62114897
Volvo 3831236
Volvo 4231353
Volvo 6211489
Volvo 11993545
Volvo 423135
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379106
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217205
WILMINK-GROUP WG1018149
Wix 551820
Wix 51820
WOODGATE WGL962
WOODGATE WGH96214
WORTHINGTON 11425814
YALE & TOWNE 4795837
ZETTELMEYER MU5345
ZETTELMEYER 4050740
ZETTELMEYER MU5074
ZETTELMEYER 4057120