asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF241.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF241

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
1980-1997 Saab 900 L4-2.0L
1986-1998 Toyota Supra L6-3.0L
1989-2000 Suzuki Swift L4-1.3L
1990 Rover Metro L3-1.0L
1991-2001 Mercedes-Benz SL L4-1.9L
1991-1997 Toyota Previa L4-2.4L
1992 Lexus SC300 L6-3.0L
1990-1994 Saab 9000 L4-2.3L
1995-1999 Chrysler Cirrus L4-2.4L
1995-1996 Lexus SC400 V8-4.0L
1995-2000 Plymouth Neon L4-2.0L
1994-1997 Saab 900 L4-2.3L
1995-2000 Chevrolet Tracker L4-1.6L
1996 Lexus LX450 L6-4.5L
1996-2000 Plymouth Breeze L4-2.0L
1995-1999 Saturn SL L4-1.9L
1996 Suzuki Esteem L4-1.6L
1996-1997 Toyota Land Cruiser L6-4.5L
1996-1999 Toyota 4Runner V6-3.4L
1996-2010 Toyota 4Runner L4-2.7L
1996-2006 Chrysler Sebring L4-2.4L
1996-1997 Chrysler Grand Voyager L4-2.4L
1996-2007 Dodge Caravan L4-2.4L
1996-2000 Plymouth Voyager L4-2.4L
1997 Suzuki Sidekick L4-1.6L
1992-2006 Toyota Camry V6-3.0L
1998-1999 Chevrolet Metro L4-1.3L
1998-1999 Chevrolet Metro L3-1.0L
1998-2000 Plymouth Breeze L4-2.4L
1998-2003 Toyota Sienna V6-3.0L
1998-2007 Toyota Land Cruiser V8-4.7L
1999 Lexus RX300 V6-3.0L
1999 Lexus LX470 V8-4.7L
1999 Lexus GS400 V8-4.0L
1998-2005 Lexus GS300 L6-3.0L
1999-2002 Lexus ES300 V6-3.0L
1999-2003 Toyota Solara V6-3.0L
1999-2004 Toyota Avalon V6-3.0L
2000 Dodge Stratus L4-2.0L
1999-2005 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6-2.5L
2000-2004 Toyota Tundra V6-3.4L
2001-2003 Chrysler Voyager L4-2.4L
2001-2010 Chrysler PT Cruiser L4-2.4L
2001-2005 Dodge Neon L4-2.0L
2001-2008 Suzuki Grand Vitara V6-2.7L
2001-2009 Toyota Sequoia V8-4.7L
2001-2003 Toyota Highlander V6-3.0L
2001-2004 Chevrolet Tracker V6-2.5L
2000-2006 Dodge Stratus L4-2.4L
2002-2005 Jeep Liberty L4-2.4L
2003-2018 Ford Focus L4-2.3L
2001-2019 Ford Fiesta L4-1.6L
2003-2006 Jeep Wrangler L4-2.4L
2003-2006 Lexus LS430 V8-4.3L
2003-2009 Toyota 4Runner V8-4.7L
2003-2009 Toyota 4Runner V6-4.0L
2004 Suzuki Vitara V6-2.5L
2004 Toyota Tacoma V6-3.4L
2004 Toyota Tacoma L4-2.4L
2004-2005 Toyota Solara V6-3.3L
2004-2006 Toyota Sienna V6-3.3L
2004-2010 Toyota Highlander V6-3.3L
2005-2018 Ford Focus L4-2.0L
2005-2006 Lexus RX330 V6-3.3L
2005 Lexus IS300 L6-3.0L
2005 Lexus ES330 V6-3.3L
2005-2008 Mazda Tribute L4-2.3L
2004-2006 Toyota Camry V6-3.3L
2006-2020 Ford Ranger L4-2.3L
2006-2008 Ford Fusion L4-2.3L
2005-2007 Lexus GS430 V8-4.3L
2006-2009 Mazda B2300 L4-2.3L
2006-2008 Mercury Milan L4-2.3L
2006-2008 Mercury Mariner L4-2.3L
2005-2012 Toyota Tundra V6-4.0L
2000-2009 Toyota Tundra V8-4.7L
2007-2010 Chrysler Town & Country V6-3.8L
2007-2010 Chrysler Town & Country V6-3.3L
2007-2010 Dodge Grand Caravan V6-3.3L
2007-2010 Dodge Grand Caravan V6-3.8L
2007 Dodge Caravan V6-3.3L
2005-2008 Ford Escape L4-2.3L
2007-2011 Jeep Wrangler V6-3.8L
2002-2010 Lexus SC430 V8-4.3L
2007-2009 Lexus GX470 V8-4.7L
2008 Chrysler Pacifica V6-3.8L
2005-2015 Toyota Tacoma V6-4.0L
2004-2016 Toyota Tacoma L4-2.7L
2008-2009 Toyota FJ Cruiser V6-4.0L
2009-2011 Ford Crown Victoria V8-4.6L
2009-2010 Mazda 5 L4-2.3L
2009-2011 Mercury Mariner L4-2.5L
2010 Chrysler Town & Country V6-4.0L
2010-2020 Ford Transit Connect L4-2.0L
2010-2020 Ford Fusion L4-2.5L
2006-2015 Mazda MX-5 Miata L4-2.0L
2010-2012 Mazda CX-7 L4-2.5L
2010-2012 Mazda CX-7 L4-2.3L
2010-2013 Mazda 3 L4-2.5L
2010-2013 Mazda 3 L4-2.3L
2004-2013 Mazda 3 L4-2.0L
2010-2011 Mercury Milan L4-2.5L
2009-2010 Volkswagen Routan V6-3.8L
2011-2012 Lincoln MKZ L4-2.5L
2009-2011 Mazda Tribute L4-2.5L
2012-2015 Ford Explorer L4-2.0L
2012-2020 Ford Edge L4-2.0L
2012-2017 Land-Rover Range Rover Evoque L4-2.0L
2012-2013 Mazda 5 L4-2.5L
2013-2017 Ford Taurus L4-2.0L
2013-2020 Ford Fusion L4-2.0L
2013-2014 Ford Fusion L4-1.6L
2013-2019 Ford Escape L4-2.0L
2013-2016 Ford Escape L4-1.6L
2009-2017 Ford Escape L4-2.5L
2013-2018 Ford C-MAX L4-2.0L
2013-2015 Jaguar XF L4-2.0L
2013-2017 Lincoln MKZ L4-2.0L
2009-2013 Mazda 6 L4-2.5L
2013-2017 Volkswagen Jetta L4-1.4L
2014-2020 Ford Transit Connect L4-2.5L
2014-2016 Ford Transit Connect L4-1.6L
2014-2020 Ford Fusion L4-1.5L
2014-2017 Ford Fiesta L3-1.0L
2014-2015 Land-Rover LR2 L4-2.0L
2015-2020 Ford Mustang L4-2.3L
2015-2018 Ford Focus L3-1.0L
2015-2017 Land-Rover Discovery Sport L4-2.0L
2014-2016 Lincoln MKT L4-2.0L
2015-2017 Lincoln MKC L4-2.3L
2015-2017 Lincoln MKC L4-2.0L
2016-2020 Ford Explorer L4-2.3L
2017-2019 Ford Escape L4-1.5L
2017 Jaguar XE L4-2.0L
2018-2020 Ford ECOSPORT L4-2.0L
2018-2020 Ford ECOSPORT L3-1.0L
2020 Ford ESCAPE L3-1.5L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco PF53
AC-Delco PF2
AC-Delco PF1245
AC-Delco PF53FCL
AC-Delco PF2056
AC-Delco PF13CL
AC-Delco PF54
AC-Delco PF2FCL
AC-Delco PF1781
AC-Delco PF1212
AC-Delco PF53CL
AC-Delco PF20
AC-Delco PF13
AC-Delco PF53M
AC-Delco PF2CL
AC-Delco PF13FCL
AC-Delco PF 53
ALFA-ROMEO 60574554
ALLIANCE ABP/N10G-LF3335
AMC TO138
AMSOIL EA15K57
AMSOIL EAO58
AMSOIL ASF57
AMSOIL EAO57
ARGO 12695
ASAM 30569
Ashika 1008800
Ashika 1002215
Ashika 1007705
Ashika 1002279
ASHUKI 03935102
ASHUKI K00203I
ASHUKI 03931202
ASHUKI 03931202O
ASHUKI D15102
ASHUKI 03931108
ASHUKI K00206I
ASHUKI 03931202I
ATLAS M-54
AUTO EXTRA 61851348
AUTOEDGE AL3614
AUTOMEGA 301150561047B
AUTOMEGA 301150561047F
AUTOPAR FE259
AUTOPAR FE213
AUTOPRO 2348
Baldwin B1405
Baldwin B7020
Baldwin BT8409
Baldwin B1430
Baldwin BT223
Beck/Arnley 041-8077
Beck/Arnley 041-8162
Beck/Arnley 041-8097
BIG A 92348
BIG A 92335
BIG A 92269
BLUE-PRINT ADT32114
BLUE-PRINT ADK82102
BLUE-PRINT ADT32112
BLUE-PRINT ADV182127
BLUE-PRINT ADD62104
BLUE-PRINT ADT32108
BORG-BECK BFO4039
Bosch 0986452350
Bosch 72161
Bosch P3337
Bosch 0986452044
Bosch 3330
Bosch P2044
Bosch 0451103337
BRAVO B241
BRIGGS & STRATTON 491056S
BRIGGS & STRATTON 491056
BUKH 610J0050
BUNTON BPL6006
CAM2 C241
Canadian Tire 17-1748-8
CARCARE IOF3614
CARQUEST 85348
CARQUEST 85335
CARQUEST 85374
CASE 87409203
CASITE CF2951
CASITE CF494
CASITE CF655
CASITE CF3614
CASITE CF589
CASTROL CAS3614
Caterpillar 220-1523
CENEX CO2835
CHAMP PH2835
Champion OF10
Champion C111606
Champion Laboratories PH2835
Champion Laboratories LF525
Chrysler 4105409AB
Chrysler 4273810
Chrysler 4105409
Chrysler 4105409AC
Chrysler 2647020
CITGO C241
CLARK 6513601
CLARK 6513501
CLEAN DO910
CLEAN DO217
CLEAN DO911
Comline EOF041
Comline CTY11111
Comline EOF076
COOPERS Z1015
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5339
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5274
COOPERS-FIAAM FT5924
CRUISEMASTER 224
CUMMINS C600-211-2110
Daihatsu 15601-87103-000
DEFENSE DL3614
DEFENSE DL9566
Delphi FX1017
Delphi EFL983
DENCKERMANN A210051
DENCKERMANN A210006
DENCKERMANN A210052
DENSO 115310-0261
DENSO 150-1003
DENSO 115010-2191
DENSO 150-1002
DENSO 150-2010
DEUTSCH D366
Donaldson P502016
Donaldson P550589
Donaldson P550335
Drive DP1110110073
Drive DP1110110054
Drive DP1110110040
DriveWorks DW-241
DYNALIFE CN-3614
Econo Lube L10241
EVERGARD E2835
FACET 335
Febi Bilstein 27147
Febi Bilstein 27138
Febi Bilstein 38564
FIBA FL111A
FIL FILTER ZP557
Filters Incorporated OF3614
Filtron OP618
FIRESTONE TF335
FIRESTONE TF-335
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40458
FLAG C-3614
Fleetguard LF3874
Fleetguard HF28783
Fleetguard LF3335
Fleetguard LF3460
Fleetguard LF16011
Fleetguard LF3376
FLEETRITE LFR-83460
FLEETRITE LFR-83335
Flying F PH3614AZ
Flying F PH3614
Ford 1S7G-6714-DA
Ford 1S7Z-6731-DA
Ford 1S7Z-6714-DA
Ford BE8Z-6731-AB
Ford USA 1S7Z-6731-DA
Fram PH7575
Fram COR3614TLE
Fram XG3614
Fram HM3614
Fram PH3614PRO
Fram PH3614
Fram TG3614
Fram FP3614
Fram PH3614
FULLER 4304827
FVP R1348
GEHL 000361
General Motors GM 96058042
General Motors GM 25014441
General Motors GM 19160690
General Motors GM 89060466
General Motors GM 19161275
General Motors GM 94840078
General Motors GM 25011520
General Motors GM 19160689
General Motors GM 9975120
General Motors GM 7984778
General Motors GM 19161274
General Motors GM 89060498
General Motors GM 21000872
GONHER GP58
GONHER GP58M
GOODWILL OG517
GOODWILL OG201HQ
GOODWILL OG522
GOODWILL OG212HQ
GOODWILL OG720HQ
GOODWILL OG516HQ
GOODWILL OG201
GOODWILL OG517HQ
GOODWILL OG212
GOODWILL OG720
GOODWILL OG516
GOODYEAR 222-4522
GOODYEAR L335
GRAND PRIX PH2835
Grease Monkey GM335
Grease Monkey GM10241
Group 7 V241
GULF GF-224
HASTINGS LF589
HASTINGS LF494
HASTINGS B7020
HASTINGS LF655
HASTINGS LF550
HASTINGS HF1000
HASTINGS LF563F
HASTINGS LF157F
HASTINGS LF589F
HASTINGS LF494F
HASTINGS BT8409
HASTINGS LF563
HASTINGS LF157
HAVOLINE T-29
HENGST H14W32
HERTH+BUSS J1311021
HERTH+BUSS J1317005
HERTH+BUSS J1318011
HERTH+BUSS J1312015
HERTH+BUSS J1318000
Hoffer 15392
Hoffer 15074
Hoffer 15193
Hoffer 1531712
Hoffer 15411
Hoffer 150744
Hoffer 151939
IAPCO A-0211-001
IAPCO OF36
IAPCO OF2
IAPCO OF935
INGERSOLL-RAND C25402
INGERSOLL-RAND C25042
INGERSOLL-RAND C26191
IPD 10130
IPS-Parts IFL3215
IPS-Parts IFL3800
IPS-Parts IFL3211
IPS-Parts IFL3705
IPS-Parts IFL3094
ITM 111-9700
ITM 11-11516
ITM 11-19700
ITM 111-7600
ITM 11-11400
ITM 111-9802
ITM 11-17600
ITM 111-0103
ITM 11-10103
JAGUAR C2Z21964
JAGUAR C2Z 21964
Japanparts FO279S
Japanparts FO800S
Japanparts JFO299
Japanparts FO215S
Japanparts FO705S
Japanparts JFO211
JAPKO 10215
JAPKO 10705
JAPKO 10279
JAPKO 10800
JIFFY LUBE HL3614
JIFFY LUBE L10241
JIFFY LUBE JL241
John Deere AT1220338
John Deere HE1220800
K & N HP-1002
K & N PS-1002
K MART MP-16
K MART K-16
KAGER 100143
KAMOKA F102301
KAMOKA F106401
KAMOKA F105001
KENDALL K17
KNECHT OC988
KOHLER 520-5002
KOHLER 52 050 02
KOHLER 52 050 02S
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013820
KOLBENSCHMIDT 820-OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 500138203
KOLBENSCHMIDT 820/3-OS
Komatsu 600-211-2110
KRALINATOR L127
Kubota 70000-36160
LAZORLITE L11-1350
LAZORLITE L11-1805
LEE LF-2835HP
LEE LF-2835
LISTER-PETTER 201-55370
Luber-finer P823
Luber-finer PH2858
Luber-finer PH2835
LUCAS LFOS191
LUCAS LFOS174
LUCAS LFOS199
LUCAS LFOS112
Lucas Girling F6515
Lucas Girling F6618
Lucas Girling F6587
LYNXauto LC1004
M-FILTER TF6511
Magneti Marelli 71758784
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00004
Magneti Marelli 161013120150
Magneti Marelli 152071758784
Magneti Marelli 600000029080
Magneti Marelli 161013170050
Magneti Marelli 154003649390
Magneti Marelli 150180021800
Magneti Marelli 600000029140
Magneti Marelli 161013180030
Magneti Marelli 154705322670
Magneti Marelli 150180045800
Magneti Marelli 71760788
Magneti Marelli 600000028580
Magneti Marelli 161013120210
Magneti Marelli 152071760788
Magneti Marelli 600000029090
Magneti Marelli 161013180000
Magneti Marelli 154076429450
Magneti Marelli 150180023900
MAHLE OC314
MAHLE OC988
MAHLE OC478
Mann Filter W712/38
Mann Filter ML 1003
Mann Filter W920/80
Mann Filter W712/54
Mann Filter W711/80
Mann Filter W71254
Mann Filter W712/37
Mann Filter W811/81
Mann Filter W712/43
Mann Filter W7035
Mann Filter W712/83
Mann Filter W71180
Mann Filter W71283
MAPCO 61205
MARATHON PH2835
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU PH2835
Master Parts PH-2835
MAXGEAR 260582
Mazda LFY1-14-302
Mazda LF05-14-302B
Mazda LF10-14-302A
Mazda LF05-14-302A
Mazda LF10-14-302
MDR MOF3279
Meat & Doria 151939
Meat & Doria 15392
Meat & Doria 15074
Meat & Doria 15193
Meat & Doria 1531712
Meat & Doria 15411
Meat & Doria 150744
Mecafilter ELH4248
Mecafilter ELH4291
Mecafilter H74
Mecafilter ELH4241
Mecafilter ELH4262
Mecafilter ELH4331
Mechanics Circle MOF 3614
MELROE 6652366
METAL-LEVE OC235
MEYLE 30143220004
MEYLE 1003220000
MGA FH1144
MGA FH1011
MICROGARD MGL3614
MIGHTY M3614
MILEGUARD MO3614
MINIT LUBE PH2821
MISFAT Z285
MISFAT Z477
MISFAT Z253
MISFAT Z435
Mitsubishi MD308302
MOBIL M1-102
MOBIL L35098
MOBIL MO241
MOBIL-1 M1-102
MOPAR MO-409
MOPAR L-335
MOTAQUIP VFL370
MOTOMASTER MPH3614
Motor Trend ML3614
Motorcraft FL910
Motorcraft FL-2057
Motorcraft FL793
Motorcraft FL910S
Motorcraft FL-910S
Motorcraft EFL910
MOTORCRAFT FL 910
MOTORCRAFT FL 793
MOTORCRAFT FL 910S
MPA 2050
MPA 2818
MULLER FO458
NAPA 1374
NAPA 1348
NAPA 1269
NEW HOLLAND 87415600
NEW HOLLAND 507107
NEW HOLLAND SBA140517020
NIPPARTS J1312021
NIPPARTS J1312015
NIPPARTS J1318011
OMC 5031411
OMC 778885
ONAN 122-0645
ONAN 122-0800
ONAN 122-0406
ONAN 122-0679
OPEN-PARTS EOF412420
OPEN-PARTS EOF408920
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT
Parts Master 61391
Parts Master 61348
Parts Master 61215
Parts Plus PH2835
PENNZOIL PZ-21
PENTIUS PLB3614
PERFORMAX PO-21
PERKINS 140517000
PHILLIPS 66 PO241
POWER FLO SL10017
POWER FLO SL20252
POWER FLO SL10241
PRECISION TUNE OF-161
PREMIUM GUARD PG241
PRIMEGUARD POF241
PRO-TEC 130
PRO/GAUGE PGO-241
PROFIT 15403124
PROFIT 15401058
PROMOTIVE PH241
PRONTO PO-3614
PUREONE PL10241
PURFLUX LS922
PURFLUX LS188B
Purolator L10241
Purolator PSL10241
Purolator L35098
Quaker State QS3614
Quaker State L35098
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0093
QUINTON HAZELL QFL0190
ROCKHILL 61348
ROVER LR025306
ROVER-AUSTIN FH1144
SAAB 93186554
SAAB 30548485
SAAB 9144445
SAAB 30 54 8485
SAAB 91 44 445
SAAB 93 18 6554
Sakura 1703750
SCT SM143
SEARS 45205
SECURITY SO-241
SECURITY SO241
SELECT 500 L1348
SERVICE 1 OF241
SERVICE PRO M241
SHELL L35098
SHELL SH29
SIEG OS3614
SIERRA 18-7884
SIERRA 18-7915
SILVERLINE 21348
Sofima S8540R
Sofima S3435R
Sofima S3253R
SOGEFI FT5274
STELLOX 2050478SX
STP S3614
SUNOCO O-21
SUPERTECH ST3614
Suzuki 16510-82703
Suzuki 16510-73001
Suzuki 16510-83010
Suzuki 16510-73002
Suzuki 16510-60B10
Suzuki 16510-83012
Suzuki 16510-82001
Suzuki 16510-73000
Suzuki 16510-83000
Suzuki 16510-73001-000
Suzuki 16510-60B01
Suzuki 16510-83011
Suzuki 16510-73002-000
Suzuki 16510-60B11
Suzuki 16510-87J00
SWAG 50927138
SWAG 30938564
SWAG 81927147
TARGET SF2835
TECNOCAR R458
TOPRAN 109947
Toyota 90915-YZZD1
Toyota 90915-20004
Toyota 90915-03002
Toyota 08922-02011
Toyota 00120-00009
Toyota C0120-00015
Toyota 90915-YZZG1
Toyota 90915-YZZB1
Toyota 90915-20001
Toyota 16510-83011
Toyota 00120-00014
Toyota 9091520002
Toyota 90915-YZZB9
Toyota 90915-20003
Toyota 32670-12620-71
Toyota 08922-02010
Toyota C0120-00014
Toyota 90915-YZZD3
Toyota 90915-YZZA1
Toyota 90915-03005
Toyota 15601-13051
Toyota 00120-00012
Toyota 9091503005
Toyota 90915-YZZB5
Toyota 90915-20002
Toyota 32623-12620-71
Toyota 08922-02004
Toyota 90915YZZJ4
TRUST PH2835
UFI 2343500
UFI 2313100
UFI 2328500
UFI 2325300
UNICO LI78954
UNICO LI77943
UNICO-FILTER LI78680
UNICO-FILTER LI77983
UNICO-FILTER LI78954
UNICO-FILTER LI77910
UNIVERSAL 299381
UNOCAL PF9A
UNOCAL PF2835
VAG 047115561B
VAG 047115561G
VAG 047115561F
VAG 047198561F
VAICO V330004
VAICO V101607
VAICO V700016
Valeo 586086
Valeo 586023
Valeo 586073
Valeo 586059
Valucraft V3614
VALUTEST 42143
VALUTEST V2348
VALVOLINE VO-25
VALVOLINE VO25
VALVOLINE VO-25BP
VERA 10-01337
VERA 10-01402
VERA 10-01352
VERA 10-50389
Volvo 834337-8
Volvo 834337
VW Group 04E115561H
VW Group 04E115561B
VW Group 7B0115561
WALMI WS-3614
WARNER PH2835
WESTERN AUTO 74-5884-7
WHITE 33-0083836
WILMINK-GROUP WG1438428
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379139
WILMINK-GROUP WG1217254
WILMINK-GROUP WG1430331
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379110
WILMINK-GROUP WG1438424
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379129
WILMINK-GROUP WG1025524
WILMINK-GROUP WG1441282
WILMINK-GROUP WG1429121
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379105
WILMINK-GROUP WG1431952
WILMINK-GROUP WG1379111
WILMINK-GROUP WG1018707
Wix 57181
Wix 51348
Wix WL7198
Wix 51785
Wix 57023
Wix WL7172
Wix 51762
Wix 57000
YAMAHA 69J-13440-03-00
YAMAHA 69J-13440-01-00
YAMAHA 69J-13440-00-00
YUGO 46624209
YUGO 46620004
ZINGA BE10-18