asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF4459.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF4459

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
1980-1985 Mazda RX-7 R2-1.1L
1983-1987 Honda Prelude L4-1.8L
1984-1985 Honda Accord L4-1.8L
1984-1985 Isuzu Trooper L4-1.9L
1985-1991 Honda Prelude L4-2.0L
1985 Honda Accord L4-1.6L
1986-1989 Honda Accord L4-2.0L
1986 Lotus Excel L4-1.5L
1984-1991 Mazda RX-7 R2-1.3L
1986-1989 Mazda 323 L4-1.6L
1986-1987 Isuzu Trooper L4-2.3L
1987 Subaru Justy L3-1.2L
1988-1992 Ford Festiva L4-1.3L
1988-1989 Honda Integra L4-1.6L
1988-2000 Honda Civic L4-1.6L
1988-1994 Honda Civic L4-1.5L
1988-1991 Isuzu Trooper L4-2.6L
1988-1989 Mazda 929 V6-3.0L
1989-2011 Hyundai Sonata L4-2.4L
1990-1991 Honda Prelude L4-2.1L
1990-2001 Honda Integra L4-1.8L
1990-1997 Honda Accord L4-2.2L
1990-1994 Hyundai Excel L4-1.5L
1990 Isuzu Impulse L4-1.6L
1990-1992 Lotus Elan L4-1.6L
1990 Mercury Tracer L4-1.6L
1990-1993 Plymouth Laser L4-1.8L
1991 Honda CRX L4-1.6L
1991 Honda CRX L4-1.5L
1991-1995 Hyundai Scoupe L4-1.5L
1991-1997 Mitsubishi 3000GT V6-3.0L
1992-1994 Acura Vigor L5-2.5L
1991-1996 Dodge Stealth V6-3.0L
1992-1993 Honda Integra L4-1.7L
1992-1998 Hyundai Sonata V6-3.0L
1992-2011 Hyundai Sonata L4-2.0L
1992-1997 Subaru SVX H6-3.3L
1992-1996 Honda Prelude L4-2.3L
1992-2001 Honda Prelude L4-2.2L
1993 Honda Civic Del Sol L4-1.6L
1993 Honda Civic Del Sol L4-1.5L
1994-1995 Ford Aspire L4-1.3L
1995-1997 Honda Accord V6-2.7L
1995 Isuzu Trooper V6-3.2L
1995-1996 Mitsubishi Diamante V6-3.0L
1996-1998 Acura TL L5-2.5L
1996-1997 Acura SLX V6-3.2L
1996-2004 Acura RL V6-3.5L
1996-2011 Hyundai Elantra L4-1.8L
1997-2000 Acura EL L4-1.6L
1997 Acura CL V6-3.0L
1997 Acura CL L4-2.2L
1997-2001 Honda CR-V L4-2.0L
1998-1999 Acura SLX V6-3.5L
1998-2002 Honda Passport V6-3.2L
1998-2003 Hyundai Accent L4-1.5L
1998 Isuzu Trooper V6-3.5L
1998 Mercedes-Benz CL V6-3.0L
1998 Mercedes-Benz CL L4-2.3L
1999-2003 Acura TL V6-3.2L
1999-2004 Honda Odyssey V6-3.5L
1999-2008 Hyundai Tiburon L4-2.0L
1999-2001 Hyundai Sonata V6-2.5L
1999-2001 Isuzu Vehicross V6-3.5L
1999-2004 Isuzu Rodeo V6-3.2L
1999 Mahindra CL V6-3.0L
1999 Mahindra CL L4-2.3L
2000-2003 Honda S2000 L4-2.0L
1998-2002 Honda Accord V6-3.0L
1998-2002 Honda Accord L4-2.3L
2000-2002 Mitsubishi Montero V6-3.5L
2000-2005 Mitsubishi Eclipse V6-3.0L
2001-2002 Acura MDX V6-3.5L
2001-2002 Acura EL L4-1.7L
2001-2011 Hyundai Elantra L4-2.0L
2001-2011 Hyundai Accent L4-1.6L
2001 Kia Magentis V6-2.5L
2001-2002 Mahindra CL V6-3.2L
1999-2003 Mitsubishi Galant V6-3.0L
2001-2005 Chrysler Sebring V6-3.0L
2001-2005 Dodge Stratus V6-3.0L
2001-2011 Hyundai Santa Fe L4-2.4L
2002-2004 Isuzu Axiom V6-3.5L
2002-2011 Kia Optima L4-2.4L
2001-2009 Subaru Outback H6-3.0L
2003 Holden Rodeo V6-3.2L
2003 Honda Pilot V6-3.5L
2003-2006 Hyundai Santa Fe V6-3.5L
2003 Mercedes-Benz CL V6-3.2L
2003-2013 Mitsubishi Outlander L4-2.4L
2003-2006 Mitsubishi Montero V6-3.8L
2004-2009 Honda S2000 L4-2.2L
2004 Isuzu Rodeo V6-3.5L
2003-2006 Kia Sorento V6-3.5L
2004-2005 Kia Sedona V6-3.5L
2004-2006 Kia Amanti V6-3.5L
2004-2016 Mitsubishi Lancer L4-2.4L
2005-2011 Hyundai Tucson L4-2.0L
2005-2011 Kia Sportage L4-2.0L
2005-2008 Kia Spectra5 L4-2.0L
2001-2010 Kia Magentis L4-2.4L
2006-2011 Kia Rio L4-1.6L
2008-2015 Mitsubishi Lancer L4-2.0L
2004-2012 Mitsubishi Galant L4-2.4L
2008-2014 Subaru Tribeca H6-3.6L
2008-2009 Subaru Legacy H6-3.0L
2004-2009 Kia Spectra L4-2.0L
2006-2012 Mitsubishi Eclipse L4-2.4L
2010-2011 Hyundai Tucson L4-2.4L
2010-2011 Hyundai Genesis Coupe L4-2.0L
2010-2011 Kia Soul L4-2.0L
2010-2011 Kia Soul L4-1.6L
2007-2011 Kia Rondo L4-2.4L
2010-2011 Kia Forte L4-2.4L
2010-2011 Kia Forte L4-2.0L
2011 Kia Sportage L4-2.4L
2011 Kia Sorento L4-2.4L
2011 Kia Optima L4-2.0L
2010-2019 Subaru Outback H6-3.6L
2010-2019 Subaru Legacy H6-3.6L
2013-2016 Scion FR-S H4-2.0L
2013-2019 Subaru BRZ H4-2.0L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
Alco Filter SP 989
Alco Filter SP 1002
Alco Filter SP 1079
Alco Filter SP 959
Alco Filter SP 1001
Alco Filter SP 1006
Alco Filter SP 1094
Bosch 0986452041
Bosch 0986452555
Bosch 0451103364
Bosch F026407001
Bosch 0451104509
Bosch 0986452061
Bosch 0451103275
Bosch 0986452614
Bosch 0451104068
Bosch F026407020
Citroën 1109 CG
Citroën 1109 AE
Fleetguard LF3691
Fleetguard LF3925
Fleetguard LF3644
Fleetguard LF3692
Ford 3521 840
Ford 9S51 6731 AA
Ford KL07 14 302B
Ford 5016 958
Ford AS51 6731 AA
Fram PH6607
Fram PH5594
Fram PH5196
Fram PH3593A
Fram PH5885
Fram PH5317
Fram PH3807A
Fram PH6017A
Fram PH5541
Fram PH4998
Fram PH7317
Fram PH5594A
Fram PH5280
Fram PH3807
Fram PH5949
Fram PH5343
Fram PH4913
Gmc 93156956
Gmc 12582255
Gmc 94314263
Gmc 90541162
Gmc 91151708
Gmc 93182630
Gmc 90485456
Gmc 94316263
Gmc 90541163
Hyundai 14302
Hyundai OJE15
Isuzu 8 94412 815 0
Isuzu 8 94368 727 0
John Deere M 806418
Kia O JE15 14 302
Kia 0 FE3R 14 302
Mann-filter W 67/1
Mazda 0813 23802 A
Mazda 14302
Mazda 0259 14300
Mazda J EY0
Mazda F EYO 14302 9A
Mazda B 6YI 14302
Mazda B 6Y0 14300
Mazda 9A
Mazda 14302
Mazda 0866 23802
Mazda J EYO 14302
Mazda 0370 23802
Mazda J EY0
Mazda H E19 23802
Mazda F 802 23802 9A
Mazda B 6Y1 14302 9A
Mazda B 359 14302
Mazda 14302
Mazda 4899 14300
Mazda N 350
Mazda 0778 23802
Mazda J EY0
Mazda 0222 23420 A
Mazda 14302
Mazda F EYO 14302
Mazda B 6Y1 14302 A9A
Mazda B 651 14302
Mazda RF Y0 14 3029A
Mazda 8FG1 23802
Mazda N 3Y6
Mazda 0813 23802 B
Mazda 9A
Mazda 0324 14300
Mazda 14302
Mazda G 6Y0 14302 A
Mazda F 2Y0 14302 A
Mazda B 6Y1 14302
Mazda 8FG12 3803
Mazda P EY0
Mazda 0FE3R 14302
Mazda N 231 23802
Mazda 0370 23803
Mazda 14302 A
Mazda 0222 14300
Mazda J E15
Mazda F E3R 14302
Mazda B 6Y1 14302 A
Mazda B 630 14 302
Mazda P EYO 14302
Mazda 8FG1 23802
Mazda 14302
Mecafilter ELH4256
Mecafilter ELH4278
Mecafilter ELH4212
Mecafilter ELH4243
Mecafilter ELH4259
Mecafilter ELH4168
Mecafilter ELH4233
Mitsubishi MZ 690116
Mitsubishi MD 325714
Mitsubishi 30A40
Mitsubishi MD321589
Mitsubishi 30A40
Mitsubishi MZ 690115
Mitsubishi MD 05281090
Mitsubishi MD 352627
Mitsubishi 00100
Mitsubishi MZ 690072
Mitsubishi 00201
Motorcraft FL 816
Motorcraft FL 822
Motorcraft EFL 383
Motorcraft FL 2007
Motorcraft FL 821
Motorcraft EFL 314
Motorcraft EFL 487
Nissan 15208 65F0C
Nissan 15208 3J400XX
Nissan 15208 31000
Opel 90511146
Opel VOF225
Opel VOF88
Opel 649020
Opel 94314263
Opel VOF500
Peugeot 1109 AC
Peugeot 1109 CG
Purolator L 24458
Purolator L 14612
Purolator L19207
Purolator L 14622
Purolator L 14459
Purolator L 18097
Purolator L 14610
Purolator L 27535
Purolator L 14620
Purolator L19212
Purolator L 17693
Purolator L 14460
Subaru 5400
Subaru 15208
Subaru AA060
Subaru 5410
Subaru 15208
Subaru AA12A
Subaru 42033
Subaru KA000
Subaru 15208
Subaru 42033
Subaru KA011
Subaru 15208
Subaru KA012
Subaru 15208
Toyota 65F00
Toyota 15205
Volvo 11715849
Wix Filters 51356
Wix Filters 51334
Wix Filters 51365