asset/carparts/Filtres/Huile/POF4006.jpg Filtre a Huile
POF4006

Applications

Annee Marque Modele Type de Moteur
1997-2004 Chevrolet Corvette V8-5.7L
1999-2002 Chevrolet Camaro V8-5.7L
1998-2002 Chevrolet Camaro All
1999-2001 Oldsmobile Alero L4-2.4L
2001-2004 Chevrolet Corvette All
1998-2001 Pontiac Firebird V8-5.7L
1998-2002 Pontiac Firebird All
2003-2004 Cadillac Escalade V8-5.3L
2003-2004 Chevrolet Tahoe V8-4.8L
2003-2006 Chevrolet SSR All
2003-2006 GMC Yukon V8-5.3L
2003-2006 Isuzu Ascender V8-5.3L
2004-2006 Buick Rainier V8-5.3L
2004-2006 Cadillac CTS All
2004-2006 Chevrolet Colorado L4-2.8L
2004-2005 GMC Yukon V8-4.8L
2004-2006 GMC Canyon L4-2.8L
2004-2006 Pontiac GTO All
2005-2006 Cadillac Escalade V8-6.0L
2005-2006 Chevrolet Tahoe V8-5.3L
2005 Chevrolet Corvette V8-6.0L
2005-2006 GMC Envoy All
2005 Isuzu Ascender All
2006 Chevrolet TrailBlazer V8-5.3L
2006 Chevrolet TrailBlazer All
2006 Chevrolet Monte Carlo All
2006 Chevrolet Impala All
2006 Isuzu I-280 All
2006 Pontiac Grand Prix All
2007-2008 Chevrolet Colorado L4-2.9L
2006-2007 Chevrolet Colorado All
2007-2008 Isuzu I-290 All
2007-2012 GMC Canyon L4-2.9L
2006-2008 GMC Canyon All
2009-2012 Holden Colorado L4-2.9L

Cross References

Manufacturer Reference
AC-Delco PF61E
AC-Delco PF58
AC-Delco PF61
AC-Delco PF59
AMERICAN MOTORS 3242397
AMSOIL SDF64
AMSOIL ASF30
AMSOIL EAO64
AMSOIL EAO30
ATLAS M-41
ATLAS G-74
AUTO VALUE 1-3429
AUTOEDGE AL3675
AUTOEDGE AL3429
AUTOPAR FE277
AUTOPAR FE174
AUTOPRO 2045
AUTOWIZE A12
AWARD AOF-123
Baldwin B30
Baldwin B1432
Baldwin B7010
BIG A 92045
BIG A 92522
Bosch 72131
Bosch 3423
BRAVO B123
BUMPER TO BUMPER BBO-123
CAM2 C4007
CAM2 C123
Canadian Tire 17-1711-4
Canadian Tire 17-1725-2
CARCARE IOF3429
CARCARE OF3675
CARQUEST 85522
CARQUEST B4007
CARQUEST 85045
CARQUEST B123
CASITE CF45
CASITE CF164
CASTROL CAS3675
Caterpillar 3I-1108
CENEX CO309
CENEX CO922
CHAMP PH45
CHAMP PH922
CHAMP AR45
CHAMP PH59
Champion OF30
Champion OF07
Champion Laboratories AR45
Champion Laboratories PH45
Champion Laboratories PH922
Champion Laboratories PH44
Champion Laboratories PH59
Chrysler J3240511
Chrysler 3242397
Chrysler J3242397
Chrysler 3240511
CITGO C123
CITGO C4007
CRUISEMASTER 216
DEFENSE DL3675
Delphi FX1018
Delphi FX1014
DELUXE WD-309
DENSO 150-2008
DEUTSCH D486
DEUTSCH D490
Donaldson LFP550045
Donaldson P550505
Donaldson P550045
DriveWorks DW-5288
DYNALIFE CN-3429
Econo Lube L20123
EVERGARD E4007
EVERGARD E123
FACET 45
FIAAM FT4972
Filters Incorporated OF3429
Filters Incorporated OF3675
FIRESTONE TF5288
FIRESTONE TF-45
FIRST-AUTOMOTIVE L40604
FLAG C-25
FLAG C-3429
Fleetguard LF42502
Fleetguard LF16218
Fleetguard LF3945
Fleetguard LF767
Fleetguard LF3617
FLEETRITE LFR-8767
Flying F PH3506AZ
Flying F PH3506
Fram XG3675
Fram HM3675
Fram PH3506PRO
Fram PH3675
Fram TG3675
Fram PH3506
Fram PH3675
FVP R1522
General Motors GM 25014748
General Motors GM 25010276
General Motors GM 88984215
General Motors GM 25010325
General Motors GM 12576499
General Motors GM 92068246
General Motors GM 25014377
General Motors GM 25010251
General Motors GM 6439857
General Motors GM 25010324
General Motors GM 89017342
General Motors GM 25010633
General Motors GM 19210286
GONHER GP3429
GONHER GP3675
GOODYEAR 222-4512
GOODYEAR L45
GOODYEAR L3675
GRAND PRIX PH922
GRAND PRIX PH45
Grease Monkey GM20123
Grease Monkey GM45
Grease Monkey GM3675
Group 7 V5288
Group 7 V123BP
Group 7 V123
HASTINGS LF487
HASTINGS LF164
HASTINGS LF230
HASTINGS LF487F
HASTINGS B1432
HASTINGS LF164F
HAVOLINE T-23
HAVOLINE T-31
HUTCHEN SF-123
Isuzu 8-25010-633-0
Isuzu 8-88984-215-0
Isuzu 8-89032-612-0
Isuzu 8-25014-377-0
Isuzu 8-89017-342-0
JIFFY LUBE L20123
JIFFY LUBE HL3429
JIFFY LUBE JL123
JIFFY LUBE JL4007
JIFFY LUBE L24007
JIFFY LUBE HL3675
JIFFY LUBE JL13
John Deere GG17032375
John Deere TY15134
K & N HP-2006
K & N PS-2006
K MART MP-10
K MART K-10
KAISHIN C1006
KENDALL K35
KENDALL K9
KENDALL K38
KERR-McGEE KM-45
KRALINATOR L209
KRALINATOR L258A
KRALINATOR L195
KRALINATOR L258
LEE LF-45
LEE LF-922
LEE LF-45HP
LEE LF-922HP
Luber-finer PH45
Luber-finer PH922
Luber-finer LFP45
Luber-finer PH59
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00032
Magneti Marelli 1AMFL00005
Mann Filter ML 1010
Mann Filter ML 1013
MARATHON MO3429
MARATHON-LETOURNEAU MO3429
Master Parts PH-922
Master Parts PH-45
Mechanics Circle MOF 3429
MICRO F-45
MICROGARD MGL3506
MIGHTY M159
MILEGUARD MO3675
MILEGUARD MO3506
MINIT LUBE PH3675
MINIT LUBE PH45
Mitsubishi J3240511
MOBIL M1-107
MOBIL-1 M1-107
MOPAR L-322
MOTOMASTER MPH3675
Motor Trend ML3675
Motorcraft FL331
MOTORCRAFT FL 331
MULLER FO604
NAPA 1522
NAPA 1045
Parts Master 61522
Parts Master 61045
Parts Plus PH59
PENNZOIL PZ-28
PENTIUS PLB3675
PERFORMAX PO-28
PHILLIPS 66 PO45
PHILLIPS 66 PO1522
PHILLIPS 66 WO1522
POWER FLO SL20123
PRECISION TUNE OF-131
PREMIUM GUARD PG5288
PREMIUM GUARD PG123
PRIMEGUARD POF5288
PRO-TEC 105
PRO-TEC 166
PRO/GAUGE PGO-4007
PROMOTIVE PH5288
PRONTO PO-3429
PUREONE PL20123
PUREONE PL25288
Purolator L25288
Purolator PSL25288
Purolator L14006
Purolator L24007
Purolator PER4007
Purolator L20123
QUALITY QF45
ROCKHILL 61045
SAFETY KLEEN 109
SCT SM164
SEARS 45178
SEARS 45201
SECURITY SO-922
SECURITY SO922
SECURITY PH922
SECURITY SO123
SELECT 500 L1045
SERIES 2 8105
SERVICE 1 OF123
SERVICE 1 OF4007
SHELL SH23
SHELL SH43
SIEG OS3429
SILVERLINE 21045
SILVERLINE 21522
STELLOX 2050542SX
STP S3675
SUNOCO O-14
SUNOCO O-31
TARGET SF123
TRUST PH45
TRUST PH922
UFI 2323300
UNOCAL PF58
UNOCAL PF45
UNOCAL OF1522
VALUTEST V2045
VALUTEST 42045
VALVOLINE VO-14
VALVOLINE VO14
VALVOLINE VO-108BP
VALVOLINE VO-31
VALVOLINE VO31
VALVOLINE VO-108
WALMI WS-3429
WARNER PH45
WARNER PH922
WARNER PH59
WESTERN AUTO 74-5909-2
Wix 51522
Wix 51042
Wix 51522MP
WM. PENN WP-45
XSV OP-123